1.25G SFP CWDM 40km 80km 1270nm 1610nm SFP Module

Price US $34-60. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Limited. Response Rate 80.0%. Model Number SPT-PCxx1G-LXXD. Brand Name SOPTO. Place Of Origin CN. Wavelength 1270nm--1610nm. Fiber Type SM. Certification CE/RoHS/FCC


USD 34.00USD 47.60
Product Details

More details about this product

Price : US $34-60
Minimum Order : 1 Piece
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Limited
Response Rate : 80.0%
Model Number : SPT-PCxx1G-LXXD
Brand Name : SOPTO
Place Of Origin : CN
Wavelength : 1270nm--1610nm
Fiber Type : SM
Certification : CE/RoHS/FCC
Related Products
2015 Best Factory Sale English Learning Cards Printing, Spiral Bound Book Printing For Students

Price US $0.01-2.88. Minimum Order 500 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Jinhao Color Printing Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Product Type Book. Paper Type Art Paper,Coated Paper,Fancy Paper,Offset paper. Binding Spiral Binding,perfect bound. Surface Finish Film Lamination. Printing Type Offset Printing. Product Material Paper & Paperboard

USD 0.01
Natural Canvas Tote Bags With Pockets,women Canvas Bag For Shopping

Price US $0.55-3.45. Minimum Order 500 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Yiwu Xianglan Bag Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Material Cotton,Cotton 5oz/8oz/12oz etc.. Style Handled,natural canvas tote bags with pockets. Model Number XL15-2352. Brand Name XiangLan. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Size To the customers' requirments

USD 0.55
Plastic Home Appliance Products Injection Mold For Washing Machine

Price US $100.0. Minimum Order 1 Set. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Abery Mold & Plastics Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Product custom plastic part. Product Material Plastic. Model Number OEM. Shaping Mode Plastic Injection Mould. Brand Name Abery. Material Stainless Steel

USD 100.00
Sliding Door UPVC Profile Used To Replace The Old Doors Of The Construction

Price US $1120.0-1380.0. Minimum Order 1 Ton. Location China (Mainland). Company Suqian Oxinger Building Material Ltd.. Response Rate . Material PVC. Type Plastic Profiles. Model Number MD-001. Brand Name Oxinger. Place Of Origin Jiangsu,China (Mainland). Color White

USD 1,120.00
Wood Chisel(29024 Wooden Working Chisel,hand Tool,wooden Working Tool)

Price . Minimum Order 600 Sets. Location China (Mainland). Company Shanghai AMC International Trading Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Use Woodworking. Model Number AM-29024. Type Cold Chisel. Brand Name AMC. Place Of Origin CN. Material High-carbon steel

USD 0.00
Fast & Safe Fat Reducing Infrared Fast Fit Weight Loss

Price US $8000-15000. Minimum Order 1 Set. Location China (Mainland). Company Beijing Globalipl Development Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Operation System Supersonic. Feature Breast Enhancers,Weight Loss. Type Vacuum Cavitation System, Body slimming. Certification CE,ISO,SFDA,TUV,TUV,ISO13485,CE,SFDA. Model Number US09. Place Of Origin Beijing,China (Mainland)

USD 8,000.00
Electric Jet Chisel With High Performance

Price US $45.0-46.0. Minimum Order 50 Sets. Location China (Mainland). Company Rms Marine Service Company Ltd.. Response Rate . Use Metalworking. Model Number Wood Turning Tools. Type Cold Chisel. Brand Name Chinese local brand. Place Of Origin CN. Power 110V

USD 45.00
New Design Romantic Finger Ring Jewelry Cz Diamond Pave Teardrop Style Girls Yellow Gold Ring

Price US $1.81-2.81. Minimum Order 12 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Yiwu Yantong Jewelry Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Main Stone Zircon. Gender Women's. Setting Type Prong setting. Rings Type Gemstone Rings. Jewelry Main Material brass/copper. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland)

USD 1.81
Engine Cylinder Head For RENAULTJ8ST 7701463380 7701468223 7701466983 AMC908041

Price US $29.5-599.5. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Anqing Tosan Tading Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Warranty 2 Years. Material Aluminum alloy. Size Standard Size. Type Cylinder Head. Brand Name XYTOSAN, OSVAT, GPM, PAGZD, GEO, KOSFA, etc.. Place Of Origin Anhui,China (Mainland)

USD 29.50

  • follow us on