$20K PER DAY ECOM SECRETS, CLICK HERE

17" Juumei Banking Queue Management System Solution QK001

Price US $1-2. Minimum Order 1 Set. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Juumei Investment Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 21.4%. Model Number QK001. Brand Name Juumei. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Power Supply 110-240V 50HZ/60HZ. System Type Wired/wireless. Support Language English/Arabic,etc 26 kinds of language


USD 1.00USD 1.40
Product Details

More details about this product

Price : US $1-2
Minimum Order : 1 Set
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Shenzhen Juumei Investment Co., Ltd.
Response Rate : 21.4%
Model Number : QK001
Brand Name : Juumei
Place Of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Power Supply : 110-240V 50HZ/60HZ
System Type : Wired/wireless
Support Language : English/Arabic,etc 26 kinds of language
$20K PER DAY ECOM SECRETS, CLICK HERE
Related Products
Transceiver 1.25Gb/s TX1310nm/Rx1550nm BIDI GBIC

Price US $1-100. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Limited. Response Rate 88.9%. Model Number GBIC-WDM-0203A. Brand Name 6com. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength 1310/1550nm. Distance 0-3km. Package bidi sfp

USD 1.00
Price Competitive Huawei Compatible WDM 1.25G Tx1550 Rx1310nm 20km Mini GBIC SFP Singlemode Optical Transceiver Module

Price US $1-10. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Usource Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 64.3%. Model Number UBSFP-1LR53. Brand Name USOURCE. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength 850nm 1310nm 1550nm. Application Metro/Access Networks etc.. Certificate CE FCC ROhs

USD 1.00
1000BASE Optical Module 3KM Gbic Wdm

Price US $6-80. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Anshan Topticom Tele-Communication Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 20.0%. Model Number TTP8632D-3. Brand Name Topticom. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength 850nm,1310nm,1550nm. Distance 550m,10km,20km,40km,80km. Connector Duplex LC

USD 6.00
CE Certificate 4.8m High Speed Inflatable Boat Catamaran

Price US $399-799. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Qingdao Shunyu Yacht Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 91.0%. Length 380cm. Capacity Person 5. Hull Material PVC. Model Number S-380. Brand Name Q boat. Certification CE

USD 399.00
4.3m Inflatable Catamaran/ Inflatable High Speed Boat

Price US $630-780. Minimum Order 1 Set. Location China (Mainland). Company Qingdao Haorun Yacht Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Length 430CM. Capacity Person 5. Hull Material Fiberglass. Model Number HR-G430. Brand Name Horus. Certification CE

USD 630.00
2017 Small Good Quality Sale Inflatable High Speed Boat Catamaran

Price US $560-860. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Qingdao Ilife Industries Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 81.0%. Capacity Person 5. Hull Material PVC. Model Number IL-H380. Place Of Origin Shandong,China (Mainland). Brand Name iLife. Certification CE

USD 560.00
CE Catamaran HH P410 Inflatable High Speed Boat

Price US $400.00-1000.00. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Qingdao Honghai Boat Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Length 4.1M. Hull Material Aluminum. Model Number HH-P410. Place Of Origin Shandong,China (Mainland). Brand Name HONGHAI. Certification CE

USD 400.00
Plastic Inflatable Ocean Boats Catamaran

Price US $5-130. Minimum Order 500 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Jiangmen Guangshan Plastics Product Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 92.4%. Length 250-350cm. Capacity Person 2-3. Model Number GSB-FB06/boat with paddles. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name GS/boat with paddles. Certification CE

USD 5.00
High Speed Boat/catamaran /inflatable Boat LY 450 With CE

Price US $400-1200. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Qingdao Lanyu Yacht Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 62.5%. Length 450cm. Capacity Person 7. Hull Material PVC. Model Number LY-450. Place Of Origin Shandong,China (Mainland). Certification CE

USD 400.00
$20K PER DAY ECOM SECRETS, CLICK HERE
  • follow us on