2017 Newly Developed Living Room Wood Frame Upholstery Loveseat Sofa

Price US $57.9-59.9. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Anji Carlford Furniture Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Regional Style European Style. Specific Use Living Room Sofa. Brand Name carlford. Style Corner Sofa,Simple Style. Model Number YM1698. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland)


USD 57.90USD 81.06
Product Details

More details about this product

Price : US $57.9-59.9
Minimum Order : 1 Piece
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Anji Carlford Furniture Co., Ltd.
Response Rate :
Regional Style : European Style
Specific Use : Living Room Sofa
Brand Name : carlford
Style : Corner Sofa,Simple Style
Model Number : YM1698
Place Of Origin : Zhejiang,China (Mainland)
Related Products
24v 2.5a Dc Power Supply Ac/dc 36w Power Adapter/transformer/inverter/led Driver With 3years

Price US $2.99-7.99. Minimum Order 500 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Highfly Technology Co., Limited. Response Rate . Output Type DC. Connection Plug In. Model Number ZF120A-1202000. Brand Name Highfly/HFY. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Certification SAA,C-Tick, CE, cULus

USD 2.99
Chinese Quality Guarantee Factory Supply 2.4v 1a 1000ma Ac Dc Power Adapter Wall Mount Warranty 3years

Price US $1.5-3.5. Minimum Order 100 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Topsun Power Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Output Current 01-5A,0.1-5A. Brand Name TOP POWER. Output Power 1 - 50W. Type Wall mounted power adapter. Output Frequency 50-60HZ

USD 1.50
OEM Service 18650 11.1V Li Ion Battery Pack, 2600mAh Rechargeable Battery Pack

Price US $9.99-10.99. Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shanghai Mylion New Energy Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Nominal Voltage 11.1V. Nominal Capacity 2.6ah. Model Number 18650 11.1v 2600mAh. Size L132xW37xT19 or L36xW38xT66 or L68xW54xT19. Place Of Origin Shanghai,China (Mainland). Brand Name Mylion

USD 9.99
10'' Biopastic Biodegradable Plate Disposable Plate Starch Plate

Price US $0.011-0.025. Minimum Order 5 Tons. Location China (Mainland). Company Shantou PT Kingstone Industry Inc.. Response Rate . Dinnerware Type Dishes & Plates. Feature Disposable,Eco-Friendly,Stocked. Model Number 10'' and 10'' 3Com. Certification CE / EU,CIQ,FDA,SGS. Material Plant Starch. Brand Name N.M

USD 0.01
BIDI Gigabit Media Converter 8 1000 Based Port 1.25 Gbps Media Converter With 1 SFP

Price US $40-59. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Hangzhou Jt-com Communication Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Size 125*121*39mm. Wavelength 1310/1550nm. Power Supply DC:5V/2A;AC:100V-240V(50-60Hz). Warranty 3 years. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Brand Name JT-COM

USD 40.00
1x9 WDM Single Fiber 155M Tx1310nm 20km SC Fiber Transceiver

Price US $32-80. Minimum Order 100 Pairs. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen BTON Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Model Number BT-SFP-155M-6. Brand Name Bton. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Distance 550M,2km,10km,20km..... Certification CE,ROHS,ISO. Connector LC,ST,SC Etc

USD 32.00
Inteligent Radar Sensor IR Switch AC220V 360 Degree Kitchen Lamps Wardrobe Warranty For 3years

Price US $3.15-4. Minimum Order 50 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Zhongshan Allmay Electronic and Plastic Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Max Voltage AC220V. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Mechanical Life 50000 hours. Size L85*W35*H20mm. Max Current 20A. Brand Name Allmay

USD 3.15
CISCO DS SFP FC8G SW= SFP Transceiver 8 Gbps 1 X Network 8Gb Fibre Channel (short Wave) LC Multi Mode X 2

Price . Minimum Order 2 Units. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Huasi Communication Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Fiber Type MMF. Warranty 90 days. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name Cisco. Model Number DS-SFP-FC8G-SW. Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc

USD 0.00
Wholesale Market 12v30a 40a Air Conditioning Automotive Mini Relay

Price US $0.5-2.5. Minimum Order 100 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Hangzhou Hanray Industry Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Theory Electromagnetic Relay. Usage automotive relay. Contact Load Low Power. Protect Feature Sealed. Size 46*46*45. Color black

USD 0.50
  • follow us on