4L Semiconductor Mini Fridge Cb Sealed Units Ac/fridge Compressor Scrap With Transparant Door

Price . Minimum Order 1000 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Ningbo Bosheng Electric Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 83.8%. Voltage AC 100V-240V; DC 12V,12V. Size 565X445X330. Power DC 48W AC:58W 10%. Brand Name BOSN. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Model Number BS-1004


USD 0.00USD 0.00
Product Details

More details about this product

Price :
Minimum Order : 1000 Pieces
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Ningbo Bosheng Electric Co., Ltd.
Response Rate : 83.8%
Voltage : AC 100V-240V; DC 12V,12V
Size : 565X445X330
Power : DC 48W AC:58W 10%
Brand Name : BOSN
Place Of Origin : Zhejiang,China (Mainland)
Model Number : BS-1004
Related Products
YYH004 8cm Red Patent Shinny Girls New Sandals Brand Name High Heel Party Wear Sandals

Price US $10-20. Minimum Order 30 Pairs. Location China (Mainland). Company Chengdu Gao Cheng Shoes Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 85.0%. Type ladies party wear sandals. Upper Material PU,Patent PU leather. Outsole Material TPR. Model Number YYH004. Place Of Origin Sichuan,China (Mainland). Brand Name ODM

USD 10.00
CWDM 1570 CWDM Sfp 1.25G 40km Mikrotik Sfp Transceiver

Price US $1-43. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Limited. Response Rate 77.8%. Name SFP Transceiver. Model Number CWDM-1.25G-40-XX. Brand Name 6COM. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Certification CE,RoHs,FCC. Wavelength 1270-1610nm

USD 1.00
Big Selling 155M Mikrotik Sfp Module

Price . Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Rollball Comm-Tech Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 83.3%. Model Number RSFP-0355S-L8. Brand Name Rollball. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength 1550nm. Item mikrotik sfp module. Certification FCC, CE, RoHS

USD 0.00
Hot Sale Mikrotik 20km SFP+ 10G BIDI 1330/1270nm WDM SFP Transceivers

Price US $1-150. Minimum Order 1 Pair. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Fivision Digital Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Model Number SFP-10G-BX20-SM1270/1330. Brand Name Fivison. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength 1270/1330nm. Power Supply +3.3V. Distance 20km

USD 1.00
Mikrotik Compatible 10G SFP+ 20km LR 1310nm Transceiver

Price US $22-40. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Nufiber Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 91.2%. Model Number SFP+-10GB-LR. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength 1310nm. Application FTTH FTTB FTTX Network. Fiber Type SMF. Distance 20KM

USD 22.00
Best Quality Routerboard Mikrotik Rb952ui

Price US $20-30. Minimum Order 100 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Jiangmen Todaair Electronics Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 63.0%. Model Number GW4-2b3c. Application Enterprise. Brand Name Todaair. Type Wired. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Lan Ports 4

USD 20.00
Single Fiber WDM 1310/1550nm 20km Singlemode Mikrotik 2.5G SFP Transceiver Module

Price US $1-30. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Usource Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 84.6%. Model Number UBSFP-2LR53. Brand Name USOURCE. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength 1310nm/1550nm. Application Metro/Access Networks etc.. Fiber Type SMF

USD 1.00
MikroTik AC/SWI 2.4 5.8GHz Swivel Antenna With Cable And U.fl Connector.

Price US $7.5-8.5. Minimum Order . Location Poland. Company P. W. BATNA MAGDALENA MUCHA. Response Rate . Model Number MT ACSWI. Brand Name Mikrotik

USD 7.50
Topticom For Mikrotik Compatible S RJ01, 1.25G RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module, 1000Base T

Price US $10-30. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Anshan Topticom Tele-Communication Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 25.0%. Model Number TM-JDDxx-123E. Brand Name Topticom. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Distance 100m. Connector RJ45. Data Rate 10/100/1000M

USD 10.00
  • follow us on