Automotive Engineering Plastics Use Hollow Glass Microspheres

Price US $5.4-5.45. Minimum Order 1000 Kilograms. Location China (Mainland). Company Anhui Elite International Trade Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 73.9%. Sic Content hollow glass cenosphere. Cro Content hollow glass cenosphere. Shape Ball. Al2o3 Content hollow glass cenosphere. Cao Content hollow glass cenosphere. Sio2 Content hollow glass cenosphere


USD 5.40USD 7.56
Product Details

More details about this product

Price : US $5.4-5.45
Minimum Order : 1000 Kilograms
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Anhui Elite International Trade Co., Ltd.
Response Rate : 73.9%
Sic Content : hollow glass cenosphere
Cro Content : hollow glass cenosphere
Shape : Ball
Al2o3 Content : hollow glass cenosphere
Cao Content : hollow glass cenosphere
Sio2 Content : hollow glass cenosphere
Related Products
ORIENTEK T40 Fiber Optic Fusion Splicing Equipments/ Fusion Splicer

Price US $1000-2500. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Nanjing Orientek Optical Communication Limited. Response Rate 91.1%. Model Number T40. Brand Name Orientek. Place Of Origin Jiangsu,China (Mainland). Applicable Fiber SM, MM, DS, NZDS. Manufacturing Experience 10 Years. Splicing Time 8 Sec.

USD 1,000.00
OEM Cnc Metal Parts Service For The Vessels, Custom High Quality Precision Cnc Parts

Price US $80-250. Minimum Order 100 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Vin Plastic & Metal Products Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 84.4%. Material stainless steel. Material Capabilities Aluminum. Type Broaching,Drilling,Milling,Other Machining Services,Turning. Micro Machining Or Not Not Micro Machining. Cnc Machining Or Not CNC Machining. Color Natural, Black, Blue,etc.

USD 80.00
Metal Parts For Electric Equipment CNC Machining Service Manufacturer

Price US $0.1-10. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Changzhou Paipu Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 79.7%. Material Capabilities Aluminum,Brass,Bronze,Copper,Hardened Metals,Precious Metals,Stainless Steel,Steel Alloys,Nylon,ABS,PVC. Type Broaching,Drilling,Etching / Chemical Machining,Laser Machining,Milling,Other Machining Services,Rapid Prototyping,Turning,Wire EDM. Micro Machining Or Not Micro Machining. Cnc Machining Or Not CNC Machining. Application Auto /medical/agricultural/train/valve/textile. Processing Turning, milling, grinding, drilling, cnc lathe, cnc machining center

USD 0.10
Reliable Supplier Provide Best Orientek TR600 Otdr Price Fiber Optic Equipment

Price US $600-3000. Minimum Order 1 Unit. Location China (Mainland). Company Nanjing Orientek Optical Communication Limited. Response Rate 91.1%. Name Orientek TR600 OTDR. Model Number TR600 OTDR. Brand Name Orientek. Place Of Origin Jiangsu,China (Mainland). Warranty 1 Year. Manufacturer Orientek

USD 600.00
Supply Fiber Optic Equipment Orientek T25 Optical PowerMeter Cable Tester

Price US $13.5. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Hefei Xingcheng Communications Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 90.1%. Model Number zml. Brand Name xingcheng. Place Of Origin Anhui,China (Mainland). Connector Type SC/ST/FC optional. Product Name Fiber Optic Power Meter. Wavelengthnm 800~1700

USD 13.50
Exfo Max 710b Otdr Testing Equipment Orientek T300 OTDR SM 1550nm 28dB

Price US $3000.0. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Hefei Xingcheng Communications Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 98.0%. Model Number Fiber optic tools. Brand Name xingcheng&OEM. Place Of Origin Anhui,China (Mainland). Wavelength 1310/1490/1550/1625/1650. Weight 1KG. Dynamic Range 45dB MAX

USD 3,000.00
SKYCOM 207H Fusion Splicer Original Factory Splicer

Price US $1500-1550. Minimum Order 1 Set. Location China (Mainland). Company Nanjing Tianxingtong Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 61.1%. Name SKYCOM 207H Fusion Splicer -Original factory splicer. Model Number T-207. Brand Name Skycom/ OEM. Place Of Origin Jiangsu,China (Mainland). Power Supply Inner lithium battery: 11.1V, 6AH. Product Type fiber optical equipment

USD 1,500.00
Orientek Telecommunication Equipments/Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer & OTDR T300 Sm 1550nm 28dB OTDR

Price US $1000-3000. Minimum Order 1 Box. Location China (Mainland). Company Nanjing Orientek Optical Communication Limited. Response Rate 91.1%. Model Number Splicer & OTDR COMBOS. Brand Name Orientek. Place Of Origin Jiangsu,China (Mainland). Wavelengths 1550nm. Return Loss Less than -60dB. Warranty 1 Year

USD 1,000.00
Orientek TLT 25M Basic Fiber Optic Loss Test Tool Kit

Price US $32.8-48. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Hefei Xingcheng Communications Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 98.0%. Type Singlemode. Wavelength 1310nm/1490nm/1550nm. Place Of Origin Anhui,China (Mainland). Brand Name xingcheng&OEM. Model Number Fiber optic equipment, FTTH-01. Production Name Fiber Optic Tool Kits

USD 32.80
  • follow us on