Best Price IQF Frozen Pompano Chinese Pomfret

Price US $700-1000. Minimum Order 28 Tons. Location China (Mainland). Company Fujian Yili Frozen Foodstuffs Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Freezing Process IQF. Part Whole. Place Of Origin Fujian,China (Mainland). Packaging Bulk. Model Number YL-Frozen Golden pomfret. Brand Name YL-Sea Frozen golden pomfret


USD 700.00USD 980.00
Product Details

More details about this product

Price : US $700-1000
Minimum Order : 28 Tons
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Fujian Yili Frozen Foodstuffs Co., Ltd.
Response Rate :
Freezing Process : IQF
Part : Whole
Place Of Origin : Fujian,China (Mainland)
Packaging : Bulk
Model Number : YL-Frozen Golden pomfret
Brand Name : YL-Sea Frozen golden pomfret
Related Products
Cheap Communication Low Internal Loss Fiber Optic Transmiter Module

Price US $0.5-10. Minimum Order 100 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Shanhai Technology Ltd.. Response Rate 79.0%. Type Coaxial,Optical Fiber,Toslink Optic Audio Cable. Model Number Optical Cable. Brand Name hkshanhai. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Application Multimedia. Color Red,black or on request

USD 0.50
3G Video SFP Module Single Transmit 2km 20km 40km Optical Transceiver

Price US $24-46. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Limited. Response Rate 83.3%. Model Number SPT-PC1TxxV3-XXD. Brand Name SOPTO. Place Of Origin CN. Wavelength 1310nm/1550nm. Certification CE/RoHS/FCC. Connector Duplex LC

USD 24.00
High Performance Fiber Optic Transmitting Module

Price US $20-200. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Rollball Comm-Tech Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 83.8%. Model Number RSFP-XXXX-X. Brand Name Rollball. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Item fiber optic transmitting module. Distance 500m/2km/20km/40km........ Connector LC

USD 20.00
40KM DDM 1310nm 1.25G Fiber Optic Transmitting Module

Price US $10-50. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Hilink Technology Co., Limited. Response Rate 85.7%. Model Number HL-SFP. Brand Name HiLink. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength 1310nm. Distance 40km. Product Name fiber optic transmitting module

USD 10.00
1.25G 1550nm 80km Fiber Optic Transmitting Module

Price . Minimum Order 100 Pairs. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen FH-Net Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 100.0%. Type 1.25G. Model Number fiber optic transmitting module. Brand Name FH-NET. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength 1550nm. Connector LC/SC

USD 0.00
Factory Supply Optical Transceiver 1x9 60km 1550nm/1310nm Transmitting Module

Price US $6-12. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Usource Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 92.9%. Connector Duplex SC ST FC 1*9 module. Wavelength 850nm 1310nm 1550nm CWDM. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name USOURCE. Model Number 1x9 60km 1550nm/1310nm transmitting module. Operating Temp 0 C to 70 C, -40~85 optional

USD 6.00
Fiber Optic Transmiter Module From Dongguan Factory

Price US $0.5-2.5. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Dongguan Youngshine Metal Products Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 33.3%. Model Number X0330. Brand Name OEM. Place Of Origin CN;GUA,China. Application Telecommunication. Material Zinc Alloy. Certification SGS

USD 0.50
Catv Fiber Optic Transmitter,fibre Optics Equipment/fiber Optic Module,fiber Optic Transmitting Module

Price US $1950-2930. Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 86.8%. Model Number catv fiber optic transmitter. Brand Name SOFTEL. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Warranty 1 year. Optic Transmitter Application CATV. Optic Transmitter Color silver

USD 1,950.00
Fiber Optic Module 1.25Gbps 1310nm 10km Fiber Optic Transmitting Module

Price US $1-20. Minimum Order 1 Unit. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Limited. Response Rate 72.0%. Model Number 6C-SFP-0310. Brand Name 6COM. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength 1310nm. Distance 10km. Package SFP

USD 1.00
  • follow us on