Cast Aluminium Drop Shape Bowl In Mirror Polish Also Available In Food Grade Metal

Price US $1-12. Minimum Order 24 Pieces. Location India. Company M/S JANDAOOD & COMPANY. Response Rate . Dinnerware Type Dishes & Plates. Place Of Origin Uttar Pradesh,India. Model Number J23870. Brand Name NA. Certification SGS. Metal Type Aluminum Alloy,Aluminum

USD 1.00USD 1.40
Product Details

More details about this product

Price : US $1-12
Minimum Order : 24 Pieces
Location : India
Response Rate :
Dinnerware Type : Dishes & Plates
Place Of Origin : Uttar Pradesh,India
Model Number : J23870
Brand Name : NA
Certification : SGS
Metal Type : Aluminum Alloy,Aluminum
Related Products
Wholesale Pet Supply White Firm Clumping Tofu Kitty Sand

Price US $800-850. Minimum Order 10 Tons. Location China (Mainland). Company Wuhu Huichong Electronic Commerce Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Application Cats. Feature Eco-Friendly,Stocked. Type Pet Cleaning & Grooming Products,Pet Cleaning & Grooming Products. Model Number Cat Litter. Brand Name HC. Place Of Origin Anhui,China (Mainland)

USD 800.00
Hot Sale German Style Military Aluminium Mess Tin

Price US $2.5-3.5. Minimum Order 100 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Xiamen Ruistar Import And Export Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Name German Army Mess Tin. Size 19*12*19.5CM. Place Of Origin Fujian,China (Mainland). Brand Name RuiStar. Certification FDA, SGS. Canteen Material aluminum

USD 2.50
WANDA High Quality Mobile Food Carts Hot Dog Carts Food Kitchen Truck For Sale

Price US $1000-5000. Minimum Order 1 Set. Location China (Mainland). Company Henan Wanda Chemical Equipment Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . After Sales Service Provided Engineers available to service machinery overseas. Voltage 220V/380V. Certification CE ISO. Place Of Origin Henan,China (Mainland). Model Number WD-HS. Brand Name Wanda

USD 1,000.00
Hyaluronic Acid Deep Moisturizing Silk Facial Mask

Price US $1.5-2.8. Minimum Order 500 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Guangzhou Daibei Cosmetics Company Limited. Response Rate . Form Mask. Ingredient Chemical. Feature Blemish Clearing,Firming,Lightening,Moisturizer,Nourishing,Whitening. Mask Form Sheet. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Certification GMP,MSDS,SGS

USD 1.50
Most Popular 3D Backlit LED Lighting Letters

Price US $10-500. Minimum Order 1 Set. Location China (Mainland). Company Suzhou Jayu Sign Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Light Source High Brightness Led Strip. Brand Name Jayu car logo. Place Of Origin Jiangsu,China (Mainland). Model Number car logo. Material Acrylic, PC, PETG, ABS,stainless steel. Type Wall Amounted car logo

USD 10.00
12oz Promotional Flashing Cup Light Up Plastic Beverage Cup

Price US $1-1.8. Minimum Order 2000 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Dongguan Changpin Doublewin Electronics Factory. Response Rate . Glass Type Wine Glass. Feature Eco-Friendly. Model Number BC0013. Certification CE / EU. Material Plastic. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland)

USD 1.00
Supply Communication Cables Duplex G652D 9/125 Multimode Optic Fiber LC OM3 Patch Cord

Price US $0.6-3. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Chengdu Xinruixin Optical Communication Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Wavelength 1310/1550nm. Model Number Fiber Optic Patch Cord. Brand Name XRX. Place Of Origin Sichuan,China (Mainland). Application FTTH FTTB FTTX Network. Fiber Type SMF-28e/G652G

USD 0.60
Vertical Type Zinc Plated High Quality Metal Toggle Clamp GH 102 B

Price US $0.6-1.4. Minimum Order 50 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Fixton Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Type Vertical type toggle clamp. Standard Or Nonstandard Standard. Model Number GH-102-B. Structure Vertical type toggle clamp. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name DA LI SHI

USD 0.60

Price . Minimum Order . Location . Company BELLA TERRA COSMETICS, INC. (Bella Terra Mineral Cosmetics). Response Rate . Form Powder. Eye Shadow Type Dry. Use Eye. Type Eye Shadow. Feature Waterproof. Color Multi-Colored

USD 0.00
  • follow us on