Fitness Gear Soft Medicine Ball

Price US $12.9-45.9. Minimum Order 18 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Rizhao Kuangfu International Trade Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 74.2%. Material pu leather, pvc. Type Exercise Ball. Model Number KFWB. Brand Name KF. Place Of Origin Shandong,China (Mainland). Size 4/6/8/10/12/14/16/18/20/25/30lb


USD 12.90USD 18.06
Product Details

More details about this product

Price : US $12.9-45.9
Minimum Order : 18 Pieces
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Rizhao Kuangfu International Trade Co., Ltd.
Response Rate : 74.2%
Material : pu leather, pvc
Type : Exercise Ball
Model Number : KFWB
Brand Name : KF
Place Of Origin : Shandong,China (Mainland)
Size : 4/6/8/10/12/14/16/18/20/25/30lb
Related Products
Cards Wonder Wallet

Price US $1.2. Minimum Order 100 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Ningbo Sunair Houseware Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 60.3%. Material PU. Gender Unisex,unisex. Model Number SA-OR-151210-b Wonder Wallet. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Brand Name Sunair. Color Black,red

USD 1.20
RFID Blocking Leather Smart Wallet For Men

Price US $8.5-13. Minimum Order 300 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Baoding Mingheng Leather Manufacturing Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 63.6%. Material Leather. Gender Men. Model Number ymx101. Place Of Origin Hebei,China (Mainland). Brand Name OEM. Color Black/brown/blue/custom

USD 8.50
Hot Selling RFID Blocking Leather Men's Wallet

Price US $4-6. Minimum Order 300 Pieces. Location India. Company NAZ LEATHER EXPORT. Response Rate 94.1%. Color red, black, brown. Material Leather. Gender Men. Place Of Origin Delhi,India. Model Number S 22. Brand Name NAZ

USD 4.00
High Quality Reliable Price 100% Tested Low Insertion Loss China Professional Manufactuer FC OM4 Simplex 0.9 Fiber Optic Pigtail

Price US $1.01-1.52. Minimum Order 1000 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Zhejiang Yingfeng Optical Communication Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 83.3%. Model Number Fiber Optic Patch Cord. Brand Name YF. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Item Nice. Application Network. Fiber Type multimode

USD 1.01
MU FC/APC Fiber Optic Simplex Patch Cord, Good Insertion Loss And Return Loss, 100% 3D Test

Price . Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen DYS Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 38.2%. Model Number MU-FC. Brand Name DYS/OEM. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Fiber Type Singlemode G657A. Color Yellow. Connector MU, FC/APC

USD 0.00
Otdr Launch Fiber Optic Patch Cable Pass Optical Loss Test Communication Kits

Price US $0.5-2. Minimum Order 200 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Cixi Lenew Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 94.4%. Model Number LC-ST. Brand Name lenew. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Connector Type LC-ST. Mode SM. Insertion Loss 0.2db

USD 0.50
EXFO FTB 1 720 Optical Loss Test Set / Used OTDR Machine / Fiber Inspection Microscope FTB 1 OTDR

Price US $4500-5200. Minimum Order 1 Set. Location China (Mainland). Company Beijing W&F Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 80.9%. Model Number FTB-1-720. Brand Name EXFO. Place Of Origin CA. Wavelength 13101550nm. Weight 1.5kg. Warranty one year

USD 4,500.00
JW3308 Fiber Optic Return Loss Tester Fiber Testing Instrument

Price US $500-650. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shanghai Joinwit Optoelectronic Tech. Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 79.3%. Type JW3308. Model Number JW3308 RL test. Brand Name Joinwit. Place Of Origin Shanghai,China (Mainland). Warranty 18 months. 3308 Handheld Return Loss Tester fiber optical return loss tester

USD 500.00
Fiber+optic+loss+test,fiber Optic Cable

Price . Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Guangzhou V-Solution Telecommunication Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 91.9%. Model Number HG326E. Brand Name V-Solution. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength EPON Tx 1310nm, EPON Rx 1490nm. Size 205mm*50mm*138mm. Voip 2* FXS

USD 0.00
  • follow us on