Food Grade Malic Acid (L Malic Acid, DL Malic Acid)

Price . Minimum Order 1 Kilogram. Location China (Mainland). Company Hefei TNJ Chemical Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 3.4%. Other Names malic acid. Type Acidity Regulators,Preservatives. Mf C4H6O5. Place Of Origin Anhui,China (Mainland). Cas No 617-48-1 97-67-6. Einecs No 202-601-5


USD 0.00USD 0.00
Product Details

More details about this product

Price :
Minimum Order : 1 Kilogram
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Hefei TNJ Chemical Co., Ltd.
Response Rate : 3.4%
Other Names : malic acid
Type : Acidity Regulators,Preservatives
Mf : C4H6O5
Place Of Origin : Anhui,China (Mainland)
Cas No : 617-48-1 97-67-6
Einecs No : 202-601-5
Related Products
Mobile Phone / PAD Multi Device Docking Bamboo Charging Station

Price US $1-4.2. Minimum Order 500 Sets. Location China (Mainland). Company Xiamen Youlike Trading Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Size 12.5"x 5.75"x 7.5" or customized. Material Bamboo. Color Natural. Compatible Brand Apple iPhone. Charger Yes. Function rack

USD 1.00
MR WS03A Level Sensors Non Contact Switch

Price US $2.2-3. Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Ningbo Mingrui Sensors Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Theory level control sensor. Output Switching Transducer. Model Number MR-WS03A. Usage Level Sensor. Brand Name float switch for tanks. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland)

USD 2.20
New Style Stainless Steel Colored Tiffin Lunch Box With Enjoy A High Reputation

Price . Minimum Order 2000 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Chaozhou Chaoan Jinqilin Stainless Steel Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Food Container Feature Freshness Preservation. Material stainless steel pp,Stainless steel pp. Style Stainless steel lunch box. Feature Eco-Friendly,Folding. Type Storage Boxes & Bins. Brand Name Jinqilin

USD 0.00
Mean Well 120W Battery Charger With PFC Function 27.6V 4.3A PB 120P 27C

Price US $30-40. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Hangzhou Jiang Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Use Charger for lead-acid batteries. Type Electric. Model Number PB-120P-27C. Brand Name Mean Well. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Warranty 3 years

USD 30.00
White Granule Anionic PAM

Price US $1-20. Minimum Order 1 Kilogram. Location China (Mainland). Company Shanghai Ruizheng Chemical Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Purity 99.9%. Other Names floculant. Cas No 9003-05-8. Classification Chemical Auxiliary Agent. Place Of Origin CN,Shanghai China (Mainland). Brand Name Richest

USD 1.00
More Type Size Pitch X2 Capacitor For Used In 220v 12 Transformer

Price US $0.026-0.167. Minimum Order 3000 Pieces. Location Taiwan. Company DAIN ELECTRONICS CO., LTD.. Response Rate . Brand Name DAIN. Type Metallized polypropylene film capacitor

USD 0.03
General Computer Batteries For HP Presario B2000 LB52113B,LB62115E Lithium Ion Battery

Price US $5-15. Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Baoan Geexin Trade Center. Response Rate . Rechargeable Yes. Type Standard Battery,Li-lon. Use Laptop. Model Number B2000. Brand Name For HP,OEM. Place Of Origin CN

USD 5.00
High Polish Coral & Turquoise Gemstone Silver Bangle 925 Sterling Silver Jewelry Exporter India

Price . Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location India. Company SHANKAR SILVEX PRIVATE LIMITED. Response Rate . Bracelets Or Bangles Type Gemstone Bangles. Jewelry Main Material Silver. Gender Unisex,Women's. Main Stone Semi Precious. Model Number BGCB2014-2. Place Of Origin Rajasthan,India

USD 0.00
2X2 850nm Multi Mode Fiber Optic Fbt Coupler

Price US $17. Minimum Order 20 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Connector FC/PC/SC/ST or customized. Fiber Type OM2 or OM3. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name XYT. Model Number XYT-FBT-MM-A-2x2. Fiber Length can be customized

USD 17.00
  • follow us on