Inflatable Airplane For Advertising, Giant Inflatable Air Plane

Price US $0.89-2.19. Minimum Order 2000 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company New Time Plastic Manufacturing Ltd.. Response Rate 92.1%. Type inflatable air plane. Size deflated 50cm or as customer requested,as customer size. Model Number NT15-3. Brand Name SunSports. Material PVC or no phthalate. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland)


USD 0.89USD 1.25
Product Details

More details about this product

Price : US $0.89-2.19
Minimum Order : 2000 Pieces
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : New Time Plastic Manufacturing Ltd.
Response Rate : 92.1%
Type : inflatable air plane
Size : deflated 50cm or as customer requested,as customer size
Model Number : NT15-3
Brand Name : SunSports
Material : PVC or no phthalate
Place Of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Related Products
Best Price Customizable SMA/FC/ST/SC Connector Single/multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Price US $2-500. Minimum Order 5 Sets. Location China (Mainland). Company Beijing Scitlion Technology Corp., Ltd.. Response Rate 30.4%. Place Of Origin Beijing,China (Mainland). Brand Name SCITLION. Model Number BGTU200. Temperature -65~300

USD 2.00
Free Sample SC LC FC Fiber Optic Connector, ST SMA MPO PC APC Fiber Optical Cable Connector, SM MM SX DX Fiber Connector

Price US $0.09-0.2. Minimum Order 100 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Foclink Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 91.7%. Type SC FC ST LC sma mpo. Model Number SC LC FC fiber optic connector,single model mutilmode om3 om4 connector. Brand Name foclink. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Application FTTH FTTB FTTX Network. Material Plastic

USD 0.09
High Quality SMA 905 Fiber Optical Cable With Ceramic And Metal Ferrule

Price US $6-10. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Phenix Fiber Optic Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 100.0%. Type SMA 905 & 906. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name PFO. Model Number SMA 905 optical cable. Ferrule Type ceramic& metal

USD 6.00
Multi Mode Simplex DIN SMA Optic Fiber Patch Cable In Local Area Networks

Price US $0.1-2. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shanghai Mu Guang Network Equipment Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 86.4%. Model Number MG- DIN SMA Patchcord. Brand Name MG. Place Of Origin Shanghai,China (Mainland). Application ComComunication/Networking/FTTX. Color Yellow. Certificate ROHS/SGS

USD 0.10
Duplex OM3 50/125um SMA To SMA Optic Fiber Patch Cable With Hight Return Loss

Price US $0.4-5. Minimum Order 100 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Cambo Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 77.4%. Model Number SMA To SMA Optic Fiber Patch Cable. Brand Name CAMBO/OEM/ODM. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Application CATV, cabling system, ODF etc. Connector Type SC; FC; LC; ST; MU etc.. Key Words SMA To SMA Optic Fiber Patch Cable

USD 0.40
SMA Optic Fiber Patch Cord Cable

Price US $1.25-2. Minimum Order 50 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen NEX Cable Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 84.2%. Model Number NEX-OFC2245. Brand Name NEX or ODM. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Color color as per customer's request. Application telecommunication,FTTX ,CATV,network. Warranty 20 years

USD 1.25
Cheap Price SMA/PC SMA/PC Patch Cord Fiber Optic Cable

Price US $0.6-3. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Chengdu Xinruixin Optical Communication Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 100.0%. Model Number patch cord jumper wire. Brand Name XRX. Place Of Origin Sichuan,China (Mainland). Wavelength 1310/1550nm. Application FTTH FTTB FTTX Network. Fiber Type SMF-28e/G652G

USD 0.60
ST SMA SC FC AMP Fiber Optic Cable Made In China

Price US $0.5-1. Minimum Order 1000 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Hefei Xingcheng Communications Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 93.0%. Model Number LMJ. Brand Name Xingcheng. Place Of Origin Anhui,China (Mainland). Application Fiber Optic Network. Connector ST SMA SC FC AMP. Length 1m or customized

USD 0.50
SC LC ST FC MU MTRJ SMA E2000 Fiber Optic Sc/pc Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Price US $1-5. Minimum Order 50 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Usource Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 84.6%. Model Number sc/pc fiber optic patch cable. Brand Name Usource. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Fiber Type 9/125um SM,50/125um & 62.5/125um MM. Material PVC LSZH. Length Customized

USD 1.00
  • follow us on