Large Size Stainless Steel Beer Tub Bottle Cooler

Price US $4.99-20.99. Minimum Order 1000 Sets. Location China (Mainland). Company Dongguan Huabao Homecollections Industrial Co., Limited. Response Rate . Certification CE / EU,FDA,LFGB,SGS. Material Metal. Type Buckets, Coolers & Holders. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Model Number HB-8264. Metal Type Stainless Steel


USD 4.99USD 6.99
Product Details

More details about this product

Price : US $4.99-20.99
Minimum Order : 1000 Sets
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Dongguan Huabao Homecollections Industrial Co., Limited
Response Rate :
Certification : CE / EU,FDA,LFGB,SGS
Material : Metal
Type : Buckets, Coolers & Holders
Place Of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Model Number : HB-8264
Metal Type : Stainless Steel
Related Products
All Kind Of Jute Bags.

Price US $1-2. Minimum Order 1000 Bags. Location India. Company TECHNO AID. Response Rate . Color Any color. Material Other. Style Tote Bag. Gender Unisex. Place Of Origin IN;36115,India

USD 1.00
CX H 13D Genuine Rex Rabbit Fur All Kind Of Bags

Price . Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Tongxiang Chengxing Fur Fashion Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 81.6%. Style Tote Bag. Gender Women. Material Other. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Model Number CX-H-13D. Brand Name CXFUR

USD 0.00
All Type And All Material Used Clothes Bags Shoes In Bales For Benin, Nigeria, Ghana

Price US $1.3-1.5. Minimum Order 10000 Kilograms. Location China (Mainland). Company Guangzhou Haoyilai Import And Export Trading Company Ltd.. Response Rate 77.2%. Color Multi. Material all kinds of materials. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Model Number Bag. Brand Name used bags. Size small, medium, big

USD 1.30
Fiber Optic Cable Multi Mode Gyty53

Price US $0.001-0.002. Minimum Order 30000 Meters. Location China (Mainland). Company Sichuan Yitian Science & Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 81.0%. Jacket PE. Insulation Material PE. Conductor Material Fiber. Application Telecommunication. Model Number gyts. Brand Name YITIAN

USD 0.00
Single Mode/multi Mode/deplux/simplex Fiber Optic Jumper With SC/ST/FC/LC/MTJR/MPO/MTRJ/MU

Price US $1-6. Minimum Order 200 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Sichuan Tianyi Comheart Telecom Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 40.9%. Model Number Fiber optical patch cord. Brand Name TIANYI. Place Of Origin Sichuan,China (Mainland). Certification ROHS ISO9001. Fiber Type 0.9mm,2.0mm,3.0mm. Mode MM/SM--DX/SX

USD 1.00
Fiber Optic FC Adaptor/flange/attenuator Single Mode Square

Price US $0.1-1. Minimum Order 100 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Ningbo Jinze Telecommunication Equipment Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 80.0%. Color Green. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Brand Name Jooyi. Model Number JZ-F007-6

USD 0.10
GYXTW Outdoor Single Mode G.652D/G.657 Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable

Price US $0.18-0.5. Minimum Order 2000 Meters. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen ADP Cables Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 40.4%. Model Number GYXTW. Brand Name ADP/OEM. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Type GY-. Application outdoor. Factory yes

USD 0.18
1550nm Passive FTTH Optical Mini Node With Very Cheap Price

Price . Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Wolck Network Product Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 76.2%. Type Passive Mini Optical Receiver. Model Number VR-PON001. Brand Name Wolck. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Application Telecommunication. Color Blue

USD 0.00
Very Nice Price Gigabit Singlemode Single Fiber Optical Media Converter

Price US $10-15. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen IBN Optics Firm. Response Rate 43.9%. Brand Name OEM/IBN. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Warranty 3 year. Fiber Port 1000Base-FX. Ethernet Port 10/100/1000Base-TX. Input Voltage 12 DC

USD 10.00
  • follow us on