Li Polymer Battery Power Bank Battery Pack Portable

Price US $3.5-5.5. Minimum Order 100 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen He You Tai Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Input DC 5V/1A. Weight 200g. Dimension 112*68*9mm. Capacity 4000mAh. Brand Name YTK or OEM, neutral. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland)


USD 3.50USD 4.90
Product Details

More details about this product

Price : US $3.5-5.5
Minimum Order : 100 Pieces
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Shenzhen He You Tai Technology Co., Ltd.
Response Rate :
Input : DC 5V/1A
Weight : 200g
Dimension : 112*68*9mm
Capacity : 4000mAh
Brand Name : YTK or OEM, neutral
Place Of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Related Products
Single Mode SC/APC OD0.9mm Fiber Patch Cord G652D FTTH FC Pigtail

Price US $0.01-20. Minimum Order 50 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Name SC/APC pigtail patch cord. Model Number SC/APC pigtail patch cord. Brand Name SOFTEL/OEM/NEUTRAL. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Application FTTH project. Mode single mode/ multi mode

USD 0.01
Non Woven Waterproof Plain White Korean Wallpapers

Price US $6.65-9.0. Minimum Order 10 Rolls. Location China (Mainland). Company Wuhan Hanmero Building Materials Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Vinyl Wallpaper Type Paper Back Vinyl Wallpapers. Wallpapers Type Vinyl Wallpapers. Style Modern. Place Of Origin Hubei,China (Mainland). Model Number QZ0501. Material Non-woven

USD 6.65
Girls Cotton Beds,hot Sale Comfortable Lace Bedding Set

Price US $13.99-40.99. Minimum Order 10 Sets. Location China (Mainland). Company Baoding Qilang Textile Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Technics Stitching. Age Group Adult. Place Of Origin Henan,China (Mainland). Pattern Printed. Use Hotel. Model Number QL-patchwork bedding set39

USD 13.99
Pipe Rubber Ring Joint

Price US $1000-1500. Minimum Order 1 Cubic Meter. Location China (Mainland). Company Ningbo Huanball Rubber & Plastic Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Thickness 1-100mm. Model Number H-EPDM/SBR/NBR Rubber foam Sheet. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Application gasket applications and is available with adhesive or plain.. Material 100% Virgin material EPDM. Hardness 20-50 shores

USD 1,000.00
Stable Quality 700W Mobile Phone Bga Rework Station UYUE 858A

Price US $6-46. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Uyue Precision Equipment Co., Limited. Response Rate . Model Number 858A. Certification CE, RoHS. After Sales Service Provided Overseas service center available. Condition New. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name UYUE

USD 6.00
Thermal Bonded Silk Wool Wadding For Quilt Jacket

Price US $3-4.8. Minimum Order 300 Kilograms. Location China (Mainland). Company Shandong Aobo Environmental Protection Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Product Type 100% Silk Fiber. Model Number Silk Wadding. Material Tussah Silk. Place Of Origin Shandong,China (Mainland). Pattern Bleached. Brand Name AOBO

USD 3.00
High Temperature Insulation Bushing

Price US $2-5. Minimum Order 500 Sets. Location China (Mainland). Company Xiamen Cuten Nicety Accessories Industry Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Application High Voltage. Brand Name cuten. Material PVC. Type Insulation Sleeving. Rated Voltage 1-35kv. Model Number cu01071

USD 2.00
Promotional Customized Mouse Stress Ball

Price US $0.1-0.5. Minimum Order 1000 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company CHL Industrial Development Co., Limited. Response Rate . Material PU,Polyurethane, non toxic, eco friendly, kids safety. Style Promotional Toy. Type Stress Ball. Model Number CHL-5931. Brand Name CHL Brand. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland)

USD 0.10
TS D8600R 5W Hyt Style Dmr Walkie Talkie With GPS Function Mobile Radio

Price US $80-85. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Quanzhou Tucson Age Security Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Frequency Range 136-174MHz OR 400-480MHz 400-480MHZ; or350-390MHZ. Dimensions 111 * 58*38mm. Talk Range 5-10km. Storage Channel 16 Channels. Brand Name TSSD fm transceiver mobile radio. Model Number TS-D8600R

USD 80.00
  • follow us on