Luxury Artificial Stone Beauty Salon Counter Design

Price US $800-3600. Minimum Order 1 Set. Location China (Mainland). Company Kingkonree Shenzhen Ltd.. Response Rate 91.0%. Size Custom Size. Material artificial stone,Artificial Stone. Type Bar Furniture. Folded No. Appearance Modern. General Use Commercial Furniture


USD 800.00USD 1,120.00
Product Details

More details about this product

Price : US $800-3600
Minimum Order : 1 Set
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Kingkonree Shenzhen Ltd.
Response Rate : 91.0%
Size : Custom Size
Material : artificial stone,Artificial Stone
Type : Bar Furniture
Folded : No
Appearance : Modern
General Use : Commercial Furniture
Related Products
ADP 2017 Shenzhen Wholesale 1m Amp Cat6 Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Price US $10-80. Minimum Order 100 Rolls. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen ADP Cables Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 82.4%. Number Of Conductors 8. Type Cat 6. Model Number Patch Cord. Brand Name ADP. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Application Telecommunication

USD 10.00
MPO MTP OM3 10G Fiber Optic Patch Cord/MPO Fiber Patch Cord Cable

Price US $0.1-1. Minimum Order 10000 Meters. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Cambo Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 72.3%. Number Of Conductors 1. Model Number MPO fiber patch cord cable. Brand Name CAMBO/OEM/ODM. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Application Telecommunication. Certification UL,ROHS,CE,ANATEL,CSA,ISO

USD 0.10
2017 Wholesale ADP 2m 3m 5m Utp Cat6a Patch Cord For Router And Modem

Price US $10-80. Minimum Order 100 Rolls. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen ADP Cables Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 82.4%. Number Of Conductors 8. Type Cat 6a. Model Number Patch Cord. Brand Name ADP. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Application Telecommunication

USD 10.00
TOP10 CHINA SUPPLIER!!! Sc/pc Fiber Optic Patch Cable /utp Cat5e Patch Cord Cables

Price US $0.1-1. Minimum Order 10000 Meters. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Cambo Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 72.3%. Number Of Conductors 8. Type Cat 5e. Model Number utp cat5e patch cord cables. Brand Name CAMBO/OEM/ODM. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Color Any

USD 0.10
Fiber Optical Patch Cord Cable MPO

Price US $1-20. Minimum Order 100 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Lianxun Industries Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 71.9%. Number Of Conductors 2. Model Number Fiber Optic Cable. Brand Name LANSAN. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Color Colorful. Packing Wooden/Plastic drum boxes

USD 1.00
CAT 6 Shielded Right Angle Patch Cables Down To Straight Black SFTP/armored Fiber Cable Patch Cord

Price US $0.14-0.15. Minimum Order 5000 Meters. Location China (Mainland). Company Jiexi Kunlian Cable Factory. Response Rate 89.5%. Number Of Conductors 8. Type Cat 5e. Model Number Cat5e. Brand Name kun lian. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Certification UL,ROHS,CE,ANATEL, ETL,ISO

USD 0.14
Custom High Speed Fiber Optic Utp Cat5e/cat6 Lan Cable Patch Cord

Price US $10-80. Minimum Order 200 Rolls. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen ADP Cables Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 82.4%. Number Of Conductors 8. Type Cat 5e. Model Number Patch Cord. Brand Name ADP. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Color Any

USD 10.00
Indoor Application With Multimode OM3 6 Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Price US $0.1-3. Minimum Order 10000 Meters. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Lianxun Industries Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 71.9%. Number Of Conductors 6. Type Cat 7. Model Number LS-Fiber optic cable. Brand Name LANSAN. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Color Colorful

USD 0.10
Lc Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Price US $0.1-1. Minimum Order 10000 Meters. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Cambo Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 72.3%. Number Of Conductors 8. Type Cat 5e. Model Number lc fiber optic patch cord. Brand Name CAMBO/OEM/ODM. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Application Telecommunication

USD 0.10
  • follow us on