New Item UV Inkjet Small Hose Printer Printing Machine

Price US $1400-2100. Minimum Order 1 Set. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Refinecolor Technology Co., Ltd. Response Rate . Condition New. Color Page Multicolor. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name Refinecolor. Automatic Grade Semi-Automatic. Dimensionslwh 56*49*40cm


USD 1,400.00USD 1,960.00
Product Details

More details about this product

Price : US $1400-2100
Minimum Order : 1 Set
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Shenzhen Refinecolor Technology Co., Ltd
Response Rate :
Condition : New
Color Page : Multicolor
Place Of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Brand Name : Refinecolor
Automatic Grade : Semi-Automatic
Dimensionslwh : 56*49*40cm
Related Products
Fast Install Container House

Price US $3000-4000. Minimum Order 1 Set. Location China (Mainland). Company Foshan Hege Steel Modular Housing Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 75.0%. Use Hotel,House,Kiosk,Booth,Office,Sentry Box,Guard House,Shop,Warehouse,Workshop,Plant,accommodation. Material Container. Model Number HG-C40. Brand Name HEGE. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Shape flat roof

USD 3,000.00
New Design China Offer Fast Build Container Home

Price US $50-6000. Minimum Order 1 Set. Location China (Mainland). Company Beijing Liqun Industrial And Trade Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 63.8%. Use House,Kiosk,Booth,Office,Sentry Box,Guard House,Shop,Toilet,Warehouse. Material Steel,steel. Model Number steel prefabricated house. Brand Name LQ underground container houses. Place Of Origin Beijing,China (Mainland). Type can be customizable

USD 50.00
Offers The Most Efficient And Cost Effective Solution For Fast Installation Container House

Price US $2000-5000. Minimum Order 1 Set. Location China (Mainland). Company Dongguan Zhuoli Modular House Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 0.0%. Use Carport,Hotel,House,Kiosk,Booth,Office,Sentry Box,Guard House,Shop,Toilet,Villa,Warehouse,Workshop,Plant. Material Sandwich Panel,Light Steel frame. Model Number FL-J007. Brand Name Zhuoli. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Size As customer required

USD 2,000.00
EDFA Optical Amplifier 16ports Lowest Price Fast Delivering Offering

Price US $2300-3000. Minimum Order 1 Set. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Wolck Network Product Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 77.5%. Model Number VTA-EY3217D. Brand Name Wolck. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Operating Wavelength Nm 1540~1565. Input Optical Powerdbm -10~+10. Nominal Input Optical Power Dbm +3

USD 2,300.00
100M 2 Fast Ethernet Ports Unmanaged DIN Rail Copper To Fiber Media Converter/ 2 Port Media Converter

Price US $50.0. Minimum Order 50 Sets. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Zhenxing Communication Devices Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 93.0%. Model Number ZXT102-W-BS-xx. Brand Name OPTICFIBER. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength 850nm/1310nm/1550nm. Fiber Type Single Mode. Certification CE RoHS FCC UL

USD 50.00
High Quality Fiber Optic FTTH SC Fast Connector

Price . Minimum Order 100 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shanghai Govo Telecom Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 59.6%. Model Number SC/PC ,SC/APC. Brand Name Govo OEM service offered. Place Of Origin Shanghai,China (Mainland). Return Loss 50dB 55dB. Insertion Loss 0.3dB(Max0.5) 0.3dB(Max0.5). Applicable For SC/PC, C/APC

USD 0.00
Offers The Most Efficient And Cost Effective Solution For Sandwich Panel Container House

Price US $2000-5000. Minimum Order 1 Set. Location China (Mainland). Company Dongguan Zhuoli Modular House Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 0.0%. Use Carport,Hotel,House,Kiosk,Booth,Office,Sentry Box,Guard House,Shop,Toilet,Villa,Warehouse,Workshop,Plant. Material Sandwich Panel,Light Steel frame. Model Number FL-J007. Brand Name Zhuoli. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Size As customer required

USD 2,000.00
Fiber Fast Connector (SC/ UPC, SC/APC)

Price . Minimum Order 100 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shanghai Govo Telecom Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 59.6%. Model Number GW-SC/PC, GW-SC/APC. Brand Name Govo OEM service offered. Place Of Origin Shanghai,China (Mainland). Color Blue housing or Green Housing. Return Loss 50dB 55dB. Insertion Loss 0.3dB(Max0.5) 0.3dB(Max0.5)

USD 0.00
Offering 4Gig 1CATV WIFI GPON ONT ONU Lowest Price Fast Shipping

Price US $63-65. Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Wolck Network Product Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 77.5%. Type 4GE WIFI CATV GPON ONT. Model Number WK-3804CW. Brand Name Wolck. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm, CATV 1550nm.. Pon Interface 1 EPON interface, SC single-mode/single-fiber, symmetric 1.25Gbps

USD 63.00
  • follow us on