OEM/ODM Cylinder Lithium Ion 18650 3.6V/3.7v 6000mah Li Ion Battery For Mine Lamp Aluminium Air Battery

Price US $1-122. Minimum Order 50 Sets. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Your Energy Tech Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 21.3%. Nominal Voltage 24v. Nominal Capacity 20Ah. Type Li-Ion. Model Number Lithium Battery. Size customized. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland)


USD 1.00USD 1.40
Product Details

More details about this product

Price : US $1-122
Minimum Order : 50 Sets
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Shenzhen Your Energy Tech Co., Ltd.
Response Rate : 21.3%
Nominal Voltage : 24v
Nominal Capacity : 20Ah
Type : Li-Ion
Model Number : Lithium Battery
Size : customized
Place Of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Related Products
Outdoor CATV Optical Receiver With 2 Ports/ Fiber Optic Node

Price US $32.28-43.15. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company CINACOM (Shanghai) Communication Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Model Number CNOR300-C1. Brand Name CINACOM. Place Of Origin Shanghai,China (Mainland). Size 220*155*105. Operating Wavelength 1290~1570nm. Input Power -9~+2dBm

USD 32.28
4 Way Output Catv Optical Node/1GHz Optical Node (Return Path,PHILIPS Module)

Price US $150-200. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Ningbo Youxin Optic-Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 53.8%. Model Number OR5400-R(1mW). Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Brand Name YOUXIN. Frequency 45/87~750/862MHz. Optical Fiber Type Single mode. Output Impedance 75 ohm

USD 150.00
HFC Network Four Ports GZV Series Optical Node

Price . Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Chengdu KT Electronic Hi-Tech Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 25.0%. Type outdoor. Ports four ports. Place Of Origin Sichuan,China (Mainland). Brand Name KT. Model Number Optical Node GZV Series. Hfc Network high quality

USD 0.00
CATV Outdoor Two Way Optical Node For HFC Network

Price . Minimum Order 1 Set. Location China (Mainland). Company Shaanxi Jizhong Electronics Scien-Tech Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 71.0%. Place Of Origin Shaanxi,China (Mainland). Brand Name JZ. Model Number JZOR860JRIII-4AV. Output Port Number 4 ports. Frenquency Range 47/87~860/1000mhz. The Casing aluminium die casting

USD 0.00
Outdoor Fiber Optical Receiver /Optical Node With WDM CSP 8230

Price . Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Hangzhou Scope Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Optical Receiver with amplifier module. Output with 2 output. Frequency Range 45-862MHz. Optical Node used in HFC network. Operation Wavelength 1100-1600nm. Receiving Power Range -5 ~+3dBm

USD 0.00
1000MHz CATV Outdoor AGC Optical Receiver, Optical Node, Optical Receiver And Transmitter

Price US $76-110. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company MIC Technology Group. Response Rate 83.3%. Model Number MIC-OR-1000NBR-IIE. Brand Name MIC. Place Of Origin Shaanxi,China (Mainland). Power Supply AC220V or AC60V. Frequency Range 54~1000MHz. Input Optical Power Range -10~+2dBm

USD 76.00
Professional Manufacture 1550nm HFC Outdoor CATV Optical Receiver Node FTTH Mini Receiver With AGC Made In China

Price . Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Wolck Network Product Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 90.0%. Model Number VR-860S. Brand Name Wolck. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Connector FC/APC or SC/APC. Power Supply AC60V/AC220V/DC48V. Item catv receiver

USD 0.00
CATV HFC Indoor Outdoor Optical Node Receiver

Price US $50-2000. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Hangzhou RZ Fiber Technologies Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 65.2%. Model Number optical node receiver. Brand Name RZ. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Power Supply AC150~265. Fiber Type single mode. Wavelength 1100~1600nm

USD 50.00
860MHz 2 Outputs 1550nm HFC Outdoor CATV Mini Optical Node With AGC

Price US $25-55. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shandong Wanshuo Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 100.0%. Model Number WS-SOR303. Place Of Origin Shandong,China (Mainland). Brand Name WSEE/OEM. Power Supply AC30-AC110V or AC165-C245V. Warranty 1 year. Name 860MHz 2 Outputs 1550nm HFC Outdoor CATV Mini Optical Node with AGC

USD 25.00
  • follow us on