$20K PER DAY ECOM SECRETS, CLICK HERE

Popular Design Full Color Promotion Use Foldable Shopping Bag Market Trolley

Price US $0.2-0.6. Minimum Order 1000 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shantou Good Reputation Packing Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 41.7%. Material PP woven,or pp non woven/polyester etc.. Style Handle,Zipper. Model Number PP woven zipper bag. Brand Name Grpacking. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Color Colorful or Any colors are Available


USD 0.20USD 0.28
Product Details

More details about this product

Price : US $0.2-0.6
Minimum Order : 1000 Pieces
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Shantou Good Reputation Packing Co., Ltd.
Response Rate : 41.7%
Material : PP woven,or pp non woven/polyester etc.
Style : Handle,Zipper
Model Number : PP woven zipper bag
Brand Name : Grpacking
Place Of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Color : Colorful or Any colors are Available
$20K PER DAY ECOM SECRETS, CLICK HERE
Related Products
Custom High Quality Soft Plush Toys Promotional Animal Toys Imitated Dinosaur Gift Toys

Price US $0.8-2.8. Minimum Order 1000 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Dongguan Yalin Toys Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 86.2%. Material Plush,soft plush fabric. Type Dinosaur,Animal Toys. Model Number YLD-456. Brand Name YaLin. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Filling 100% pp cotton

USD 0.80
Customer Design Imitated Animals Black Stuffed Bunny Toy

Price US $0.5-5. Minimum Order 2000 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Yizheng Longsheng Toy Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 81.4%. Material Plush,100% pp stuffing and polyester. Type Rabbit. Model Number cnitm-plush toy. Brand Name cnitm. Place Of Origin Jiangsu,China (Mainland). Size according to customer need

USD 0.50
PT C24C3LECL 100G CFP2 LR4 10KM Optical Fiber Cable

Price US $10-20.9. Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Topstar Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 90.5%. Connector LC Connector. Wavelength 1270 1290 1310 1330nm. Warranty 3 years. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name Top-trans. Model Number TOP-CFP2-100G-LR4

USD 10.00
Cisco SFP+ 10Gb Direct Attach Passive Copper Cable QSFP 40G LR4

Price US $1-10. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Sitenghui Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 61.2%. Place Of Origin Kedah,Malaysia. Brand Name Cisco. Model Number QSFP-40G-LR4

USD 1.00
QSFP To 4sfp 3m Copper Cable Compatible Telco Qsfp

Price US $120.0. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Limited. Response Rate 78.6%. Certification CE,RoHS,FCC. Connector LC. Wavelength 850nm. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name 6COM. Model Number 6C-QSFP-LR4

USD 120.00
Factory Price Extreme Compatible 40g Qsfp+ Lr4 1310nm 10km Single Mode OEM

Price US $10-100. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shanghai Mu Guang Network Equipment Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 84.2%. Application data center networking;routers;. Power Supply -0.3v~2v. Place Of Origin Shanghai,China (Mainland). Brand Name MG. Model Number 10G Copper SFP+ DAC AWG30. Cable Type Direct Attach twinax

USD 10.00
100GBASE LR4 Interconnect MTP 24F 12xLC Duplex Elite Female Breakout Cables Solution

Price US $50-100. Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Usource Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 83.3%. Color Customized. Fiber Type SMF, MMF. Operating Temperature -45~+85C. Length Customized Lengths(1m/2m/3m...+1. Warranty 1 year. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland)

USD 50.00
40g SFP QSFP + Copper Cable Qsfp 40g Lr4 With 1m To 10m

Price US $1-699.99. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen FTTX Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 50.0%. Type Passive Cable,AOC. Certificates CE RoHS FCC. Warranty 3 years. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name FTTX. Model Number 40g qsfp+ cable

USD 1.00
Duplex 12Core 24 Core MTP/MPO Fiber Patch Cord Cable

Price US $30-90. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Haili Link Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 91.7%. Color Black,Blue,Red,Auqa,Biege...etc. Fiber Type 9/125 50/125 62.5/125 OM3 OM4. Length 1,2,3m...Customized. Warranty 3 years. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name HaiLi

USD 30.00
$20K PER DAY ECOM SECRETS, CLICK HERE
  • follow us on