Professional Out Door Multi LED Stretch Rotate Camping Light,Work Lantern Light Waterproof Super Bright Searching Flashlight

Price US $3.9-13.9. Minimum Order 100 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Guangzhou Smilingshark Lighting Science Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 88.9%. Ip Rating IP66. Lamp Body Material ABS. Light Source LED. Flashlight Type Rechargeable Flashlight. Battery Type 1*18650. Type Flashlights

USD 3.90USD 5.46
Product Details

More details about this product

Price : US $3.9-13.9
Minimum Order : 100 Pieces
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Guangzhou Smilingshark Lighting Science Technology Co., Ltd.
Response Rate : 88.9%
Ip Rating : IP66
Lamp Body Material : ABS
Light Source : LED
Flashlight Type : Rechargeable Flashlight
Battery Type : 1*18650
Type : Flashlights
Related Products

Price JP ¥1. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location . Company JAPANWANTED. Response Rate . Place Of Origin JP. Brand Name l

USD 1.00
Heat Exchanger Seamless Tube ASTM A179

Price US $600-950. Minimum Order 25 Tons. Location China (Mainland). Company Tianjin North-Pipe Trade Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Outer Diameter 6 - 140 mm. Special Pipe EMT Pipe. Thickness 1 - 25 mm. Standard ANSI A210-1996,ASTM A1020-2002,ASTM A106-2006,ASTM A179-1990,ASTM A53-2007,BS 3059-2,BS 6323,DIN 17175,DIN EN 10216-1-2004,GB 3087-1999,GB 5310-1995,GB/T 8162-1999,GB/T 8163-1999,JIS G3461-2005,JIS G3462-2004,ASTM,BS,DIN,GB,JIS,ASTM/DIN/BS/JIS G/EN. Application Boiler Pipe,Boiler use, Water transport, Building, Machinery,Traffic. Surface Treatment anti-rust coating

USD 600.00
New Design Deck Mounted Single Handle Brass Bathroom Sink Faucet

Price US $20-24. Minimum Order 100 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Fujian Kedah Sanitary Ware Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Style Contemporary. Feature Metered Faucets. Brand Name KEDAH. Faucet Mount 4" Centerset. Surface Treatment Polished. Surface Finishing Chrome

USD 20.00
Hotel Textile Cotton Sheet Italian Sateen Color Block Bedding Sheet Sets

Price US $19.9-39.0. Minimum Order 1 Set. Location China (Mainland). Company Suzhou Zhongsheng Dress Company Limited. Response Rate . Technics Woven. Brand Name Aster garden. Use Home. Quantity 4 pcs. Type Duvet Cover Set

USD 19.90
Telecom 40G Fiber Optical OM3 MPO/MTP Patch Cord /jumper

Price US $3.0. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen DYS Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Material LSZH, PVC,OFNP. Color Yellow, Aqua,Orange or customized. Certification ISO9001:2008. Connector SC, LC,FC,ST,MTRJ,MPO,MTP,E2000. Fiber Type G652D,G657A,G655,G651. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland)

USD 3.00
Gas For Auto Ac R134a

Price US $30-80. Minimum Order 1140 Barrels. Location China (Mainland). Company Zhejiang Zhonglan Refrigeration Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Other Names tetrafluroethane R134a. Purity 99.9%,99.8. Appearance gas. Application air condition. Grade Standard Industrial Grade. Classification Alkyl & Derivatives

USD 30.00
Low Power Gsm Module 16pin Dual Output 5v SMD Power 2w Dc To Dc Converter

Price US $1-20. Minimum Order 5 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Henlv Power Shanghai Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Output Current +80ma~+1000ma. Output Frequency 40KHz-150KHz. Model Number WRMD05S05T-2W. Output Voltage 3-24v. Brand Name HenLv. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland)

USD 1.00
Steering Parts Stabilizer Link For MAZDA CX5 KD35 34 170

Price US $1.5-9.99. Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Guangzhou Eep Auto Parts Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Warranty 1 Years,1 Year. Car Make for MAZDA CX5. Oe No KD35-34-170. Position Front. Place Of Origin Xinjiang,China (Mainland). Material Steel

USD 1.50
Chinese Supplier Green Pet Film Abrasive Disc For Auto

Price US $0.3-0.45. Minimum Order 1000 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shanghai Dingxi Abrasives Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Abrasive Grain Sizes 40#-1500#. Brand Name DNX. Material Alumina grain. Model Number Abrasive disc. Type Sanding disc. Place Of Origin Shanghai,China (Mainland)

USD 0.30
  • follow us on