2016 Girls Popular Style Shawl And Scarf Wool Sweater Scarf With Fringe

Price US $2.3-4.6. Minimum Order 200 Sets. Location China (Mainland). Company Dongguan Dalang Kangbao Knitting Manufactory. Response Rate . Model Number KB082850. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name KangBo. Size Adult, Children ( Custom size available ). Material Acrylic, Wool, Cotton, Nylon, Ployster. Color Black, White, Blue, Pink ( Customized available)


USD 2.30USD 3.22
Product Details

More details about this product

Price : US $2.3-4.6
Minimum Order : 200 Sets
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Dongguan Dalang Kangbao Knitting Manufactory
Response Rate :
Model Number : KB082850
Place Of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Brand Name : KangBo
Size : Adult, Children ( Custom size available )
Material : Acrylic, Wool, Cotton, Nylon, Ployster
Color : Black, White, Blue, Pink ( Customized available)
Related Products
High Speed Multimode Simplex Sc Patch Cord /pigtail Fiber Optica

Price US $0.37-2.69. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Jixiang Tengfei Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 75.0%. Model Number TF6010-ST/SC-MM-3M. Brand Name TENGFEI. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Application CATV, Metro, Test Equipment,WANS/LANS, Telecom Network. Product Name Fiber duplex patch cord. Cable Type PVC, LSZH, OM3, OFNR, OFNP, Plenum

USD 0.37
The Cheaper Fusion Splicer High Quality COMWAY Fusion Splicer

Price US $3000-5500. Minimum Order 1 Set. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen BGT Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 37.8%. Model Number COMWAY C10. Brand Name C10. Place Of Origin US. Power Supply AC 110-240V,50/60Hz. Fiber Type SM,MM,DS,NZ/NZDS,BI. Port High speed USB

USD 3,000.00
The Monitor Line Cat5e Cable Provide Free Sample High Speed Network Cable

Price US $0.17-0.19. Minimum Order 2000 Meters. Location China (Mainland). Company Hebei Hongchuang Optical Fiber Cable Co., Limited. Response Rate 75.0%. Model Number cat7. Brand Name QIANWEI. Place Of Origin Hebei,China (Mainland). Color Black. Application monitor. Core Type BC/CCA

USD 0.17
High Quality 10 100base Tx To 10 1000base Fx Media Converter

Price . Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Rollball Comm-Tech Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 83.8%. Model Number RB-M111XX. Brand Name Rollball. Place Of Origin CN. Certification FCC, CE, RoHS. Data Transfer Rate 200Mbps for full-duplex at 100Mbps speed. Fiber Cable Single mode or multimode

USD 0.00
Field DOCSIS3.0 CMTS Providing High Speed Data Delivery

Price US $4000-6000. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Chongqing Jinghong High-Tech Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Model Number JH-F3416. Brand Name Jinghong. Place Of Origin Chongqing,China (Mainland). Application Outdoor. Product Name Cable modem termination system. Protocol DOCSIS/ C-DOCSIS/ Euro-DOCSIS 3.0

USD 4,000.00
Provide High Speed Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC LC

Price US $0.4-10. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Foclink Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 93.0%. Type PC/UPC/APC. Model Number lc patch cord. Brand Name FOC. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Application Telecommunication. Color Blue,Green,Grey

USD 0.40
Wireless High Speed Internet Service Providers 2 PON Fiber GEPON OLT FTTH Equipment

Price . Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen C-Data Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Model Number FD1002S. Brand Name C-DATA. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Application FTTB/FTTC/FTTH. Weight GW:4kg NW:3KG. Dimension 440mmX208mmX44mm(LxWxH

USD 0.00
Top Selling Automatic High Speed Epoxy Dispenser Machine

Price US $3464.6-3779.5. Minimum Order 1 Set. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Neofibo Technology Limited. Response Rate 88.9%. Model Number AEIM-300. Brand Name neofibo. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Materials cast iron and plastic. Machine Size 400*310*440. Speed Control three dimensional linear and circular interpolation

USD 3,464.60
ZESTECH China Factory OEM 2 Din In Dash Car Gps Receiver For Peugeot 508

Price US $100-220. Minimum Order 50 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Zest Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 70.4%. Combination Bluetooth-Enabled,Built-in GPS,CD Player,MP3 / MP4 Players,Radio Tuner,Touch Screen,TV,Bluetooth,Ipod. Placement Dashboard. Brand Name ZESTECH. Screen Size 7",7 inch. Certification CE,RoHS,FCC. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland)

USD 100.00

  • follow us on