4.7 Inch Screen Android 6.0 IP67 Waterproof Runbo M1 Daul SIM Analog/DMR Mobile Phone With Walkie Talkie

Price . Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Cwell Electronic Technology Co., Limited(Department II). Response Rate 72.9%. Color Black. Display Color Color. Screen Resolution 1280x720. Feature 3G,Auto Focus,Bluetooth,Build in Flash,Dual Sim Card,Email,FM Radio,GPS Navigation,MP3 Playback,Touch Screen,WiFi,4g lte, IP67 waterproof, NFC, OTG, Fast charging, walkie talkie,. Operation System Android. Cpu MTK6735, 64bit quad core, 1.3GHz


USD 0.00USD 0.00
Product Details

More details about this product

Price :
Minimum Order : 1 Piece
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Shenzhen Cwell Electronic Technology Co., Limited(Department II)
Response Rate : 72.9%
Color : Black
Display Color : Color
Screen Resolution : 1280x720
Feature : 3G,Auto Focus,Bluetooth,Build in Flash,Dual Sim Card,Email,FM Radio,GPS Navigation,MP3 Playback,Touch Screen,WiFi,4g lte, IP67 waterproof, NFC, OTG, Fast charging, walkie talkie,
Operation System : Android
Cpu : MTK6735, 64bit quad core, 1.3GHz
Related Products
Animal Leather Cute Cases For HTC One M8

Price US $1.2-1.3. Minimum Order 100 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Istylecity Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Compatible Brand Apple iPhones. Material PU. Brand Name Istylecity. Model Number KI5N0111. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Color Various

USD 1.20
SC LC 9/125 Duplex Jumper Cable 3.0mm Single Mode Optical Fibre

Price US $1-5. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shanghai Yogel Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Wavelength 1310/1550nm. Model Number FC/APC. Brand Name yogel. Place Of Origin Shanghai,China (Mainland). Application CATV. Fiber Type 9/125 ,50/125, 62.5/125

USD 1.00
Real Time Tracking System TK103A Gps Car Tracker Withour Monthly Fee

Price US $1-22. Minimum Order 10 Sets. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Coban Electronics Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Warranty 12 Months. Screen Size No screen. Use Automotive. Brand Name Coban. Type Gps Tracker. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland)

USD 1.00
Warm Soft Small Pet House Pet Bed Pet Nest

Price US $2.8-3.5. Minimum Order 40 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Yongkang Zuojian Industry And Trade Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Application Small Animals. Feature Eco-Friendly. Type Pet Cages, Carriers & Houses. Model Number TBO102. Brand Name OEM. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland)

USD 2.80
Kiddie Amusement Frog Jumping, Free Fall Tower Rides, Jumping Frog Hopper Rides

Price US $1-34000. Minimum Order 1 Set. Location China (Mainland). Company Henan Swonder Amusement Rides Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Type Tower rides,Sinorides jumping frog rides. Model Number ST-768. Brand Name Sinorides. Material FRP&steel jumping frog rides. Place Of Origin Henan,China (Mainland). Usage playground, amusement parktheme park,children park, shopping mall

USD 1.00
25 Years No Complaint Real Manufacturer Direct Low Investment High Profit Business

Price US $45000-68000. Minimum Order 1 Set. Location China (Mainland). Company Linyi Youju Import & Export Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . After Sales Service Provided Engineers available to service machinery overseas. Capacity 17280-21600pcs/day. Dimensionlwh 9350*2320*2950mm. Voltage according to clients'local voltage. Processing Brick Molding Machine. Method Hydraulic Pressure

USD 45,000.00
SAR Yellow And Black Snap Off Blade Knife Cutter Retractable Knife

Price US $0.9-3.5. Minimum Order 5000 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shaoxing Huanxin Imp. & Exp. Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Handle Material Plastic. Blade Material Steel. Model Number KNH18. Brand Name SAR. Application Multi Functional Knife. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland)

USD 0.90
China Residential Elevator Manufacurer Elevator Parts

Price US $12500-18000. Minimum Order 1 Set. Location China (Mainland). Company Suzhou Deao Elevator Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Drive Type AC,VVVF. Usage Residential Elevators. Elevator Type Passenger Elevators. Type Elevators. Model Number DPN35(DP-05). Brand Name DEAO

USD 12,500.00
Customized Professional Pet Cleaning Wipes/pet Care Products

Price US $0.9-1.5. Minimum Order 1000 Sets. Location China (Mainland). Company Zhejiang Sowell Commodity Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Grooming Products Type Clean Up Products. Application Cats. Feature Eco-Friendly,Stocked,Brush hair like normal than once finish all that hair removes easily. Type Pet Cleaning & Grooming Products. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Model Number SA-PT

USD 0.90

  • follow us on