Anodized Aluminium LED Channel Aluminium U Profile

Price US $2-10. Minimum Order 100 Meters. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Tospon LED Lighting Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 90.7%. Alloy Or Not Is Alloy. Grade T6063. Brand Name TOSPON. Model Number TSP005-R. Shape U shape, V shape,U shape/V shape. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland)


USD 2.00USD 2.80
Product Details

More details about this product

Price : US $2-10
Minimum Order : 100 Meters
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Shenzhen Tospon LED Lighting Co., Ltd.
Response Rate : 90.7%
Alloy Or Not : Is Alloy
Grade : T6063
Brand Name : TOSPON
Model Number : TSP005-R
Shape : U shape, V shape,U shape/V shape
Place Of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Related Products
Fashionable Design SM 12core Distribution LCPC SCAPC Fiber Optic Pigtail

Price US $0.5-8. Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen ANC Communication Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 45.5%. Name 12core Distribution LCPC SCAPC Fiber Optic Pigtail. Model Number 12core Distribution LCPC SCAPC Fiber Optic Pigtail. Brand Name OEM. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Operating Temperature -20 to +75 . Length customized

USD 0.50
China Gold Supplier Excavator Undercarriage Parts For Track Shoe Assembly EC210 EC290 Track Links Shoe Assy

Price US $50-500. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Guangzhou Shiyou Mechanical Equipment Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 56.3%. Model Number EC210 EC290. Brand Name OEM New. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Delivery Within 3 days. Application Excavator. Quality High Quality

USD 50.00
Factory Supply Simplex/duplex SCAPC SM 2.0mm/3.0mm Patch Cord

Price US $1.0. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Phenix Fiber Optic Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 100.0%. Model Number SCA patch cord. Brand Name PFO. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Certificate RoHS. Return Loss UPC>50dB, APC>65dB. Insertion Loss UPC< 0.2dB, APC<0.3dB

USD 1.00
Hong Rui 10/100M SM MM Sfp Optical Media Converter

Price US $14.5-19.5. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen HongRui Optical Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 95.5%. Model Number HR100W-GE-SFP. Brand Name Hong Rui. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Product Name optical media converter. Certificates CE, FCC, RoHs. Power Supply External Power Supply

USD 14.50
15x4x51 Rubber Tracks, Terex ASV PT70 Rubber Track,381*101.6*51 Rubber Track From Gold Supplier

Price US $456-684. Minimum Order 2 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Jiangxi Aoyu Rubber Track Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 54.5%. Part Number 15''x4''x51 links. Model 15'' rubber tracks. Model Number ASV PT70. Brand Name AoYu. Place Of Origin Jiangxi,China (Mainland). Size 381*101.6*51

USD 456.00
1080P VGA Optical Converter SM 10km

Price US $285.0-300.0. Minimum Order 1 Pair. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen E-Linkchina Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 96.1%. Model Number LNK-FVGA-10. Brand Name E-link. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Distance 10km. Wavelength 1310. Operation Temperature -5 ~+70

USD 285.00
High Quality 10/100M SM 20km 25km Media Converter Industrial Fiber Switch

Price US $3-8. Minimum Order 1 Box. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Jixiang Tengfei Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 69.8%. Model Number TF-T810SW-SC20. Brand Name Tengfei. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Type fiber media converter. Color black. Connectors UTP RJ-45 SC/ST/FC Fiber connector

USD 3.00
Gold Supplier Sale Cat Track Link Assembly E303 E307 Used Mini Excavator Parts

Price US $200-1000. Minimum Order 1 Unit. Location China (Mainland). Company Xiamen Flybeck Mechanical & Electrical Equipment Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 100.0%. Material 35MnBh. Color yellow,black. Type Excavator Undercarriage Parts. Application Crawler Excavator. Certification ISO9001:9002. Warranty 2000 hours(normal life 4000 hours)

USD 200.00
Ebang Single Mode To Multi Mode SM MM Fiber Converter

Price US $39-199. Minimum Order 2 Units. Location China (Mainland). Company Zhejiang Ebang Communication Co., Ltd. Response Rate 80.1%. Name Ebang Single Mode to Multi mode SM MM Fiber Converter. Type Desktop. Model Number SM MM Fiber Converter. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Power Supply AC/DC. Fiber Type Dual fiber/ single fiber

USD 39.00

  • follow us on