China Factory Rounded Clear Acrylic Tablet Pc Display Stand For Ipad Air Experience

Price US $12.0. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Wuyi Anti-theft Equipment Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Type desktop display. Material Acrylic. Size 150*150*40mm. Model Number WY-D-1A150150040. Brand Name Gardeer. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland)


USD 12.00USD 16.80
Product Details

More details about this product

Price : US $12.0
Minimum Order : 1 Piece
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Shenzhen Wuyi Anti-theft Equipment Co., Ltd.
Response Rate :
Type : desktop display
Material : Acrylic
Size : 150*150*40mm
Model Number : WY-D-1A150150040
Brand Name : Gardeer
Place Of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Related Products
CATV Mini Indoor 1310nm Edfa( Optical Amplifier) For FTTH

Price . Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Current Electronics Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 5.9%. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name OPTON. Model Number ORN-825OAGC

USD 0.00
FTTH Fiber Optical 1x8 PLC Splitter Boxes Insert Type Splitter

Price US $5-15. Minimum Order 100 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Optone Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Fiber Type Corning SMF-28e or customer specified. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name Optone. Model Number OPT-108. Operating Wavelengthnm 1260~1650. Fiber Lengthm 1.2 ( ± 0.1) or customer specified

USD 5.00
FTTH Dedication Optical Receiver CATV Fiber Optical Node With WDM/FTTH Dedication Optical Receiver

Price US $7-9. Minimum Order 1 Unit. Location China (Mainland). Company Jiangsu Yitong High-Tech Company Ltd.. Response Rate 76.2%. Wavelength 1550nm. Place Of Origin Jiangsu,China (Mainland). Model Number YTOR175STH-6. Brand Name YITONG. Name ftth catv optical receiver. Bandwidth 47~1000MHz

USD 7.00
FTTH 1550/1490/1310nm PON/CATV Mini Optical Node

Price . Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Current Electronics Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 5.9%. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name OPTON. Model Number ORN-827WD

USD 0.00
OPTON CATV FTTH 8 WAY OUT OPTICAL

Price US $108.95. Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location India. Company MicroElectronix. Response Rate . Place Of Origin Uttar Pradesh,India. Model Number 8 WAY. Brand Name MICROELECTRONIX

USD 108.95
FTTH FTTX Single Gigabit Ethernet Port GPON Opton Node

Price . Minimum Order 1 Unit. Location China (Mainland). Company Guangzhou V-Solution Telecommunication Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 92.0%. Wavelength Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm. Dimension 120mm*80mm*28mm. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name V-Solution/OEM. Model Number V2801RG. Chipset REALTEK

USD 0.00
OPTON CATV FTTH 4 WAY OUT OPTICAL

Price US $78.9. Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location India. Company MicroElectronix. Response Rate . Place Of Origin Uttar Pradesh,India. Model Number 4 WAY. Brand Name MICROELECTRONIX

USD 78.90
CATV Ultra Mini FTTH O/E Converter / FTTH Optical Receiver/ FTTH Optical Home Node (ORN 800C)

Price . Minimum Order 100 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Current Electronics Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 5.9%. Place Of Origin CN. Brand Name OPTON. Model Number ORN-800C. Cover Color Green ,Black

USD 0.00
Custom Logo Printed Silicone Gripper Elastic Webbing Tape

Price US $0.135-0.165. Minimum Order 3000 Meters. Location China (Mainland). Company Suzhou Siyuanda Garment Accessory Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 76.0%. Use Bags,Garment. Feature Eco-Friendly,Elastic,High Tenacity. Technics wove. Brand Name Syuanda. Product Type Webbing. Place Of Origin Jiangsu,China (Mainland)

USD 0.14

  • follow us on