Common Wire Nail Factory From China

Price US $500-700. Minimum Order 10 Tons. Location China (Mainland). Company Linyi Double-Moon Hardware Products Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 83.9%. Standard DIN. Length 1''-6''. Type Common Nail. Material Steel. Shank Diameter 1.2mm-10mm. Brand Name doublemoon


USD 500.00USD 700.00
Product Details

More details about this product

Price : US $500-700
Minimum Order : 10 Tons
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Linyi Double-Moon Hardware Products Co., Ltd.
Response Rate : 83.9%
Standard : DIN
Length : 1''-6''
Type : Common Nail
Material : Steel
Shank Diameter : 1.2mm-10mm
Brand Name : doublemoon
Related Products
Aluminum Turning Parts,Stainless Steel Turning Parts,CNC Machining Metal/Plastic Parts

Price US $0.1-10. Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Xielifeng Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 87.5%. Material Capabilities Aluminum,Brass,Bronze,Copper,Stainless Steel,Steel Alloys. Cnc Machining Or Not CNC Machining. Micro Machining Or Not Micro Machining. Type Broaching,Drilling,Etching / Chemical Machining,Laser Machining,Milling,Other Machining Services,Rapid Prototyping,Turning,Wire EDM. Brand Name XLF. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland)

USD 0.10
2017 Customized High Precision Metal Turning Parts,auto Parts

Price US $0.1-0.5. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Quzhou Kingsoon Precision Machinery Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 80.0%. Material Capabilities Aluminum,Brass,Bronze,Copper,Hardened Metals,Precious Metals,Stainless Steel,Steel Alloys. Cnc Machining Or Not CNC Machining. Micro Machining Or Not Micro Machining. Type Broaching,Drilling,Etching / Chemical Machining,Laser Machining,Milling,Rapid Prototyping,Turning,Wire EDM. Model Number KSL17080714. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland)

USD 0.10
High Precision Steel Sheet Metal Shear Punch Parts With Factory Sheet Metal Prices

Price US $1-10. Minimum Order 500 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Hebei Tefan Metal Products Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 82.2%. Material Capabilities Aluminum,Brass,Bronze,Copper,Hardened Metals,Precious Metals,Stainless Steel,Steel Alloys. Micro Machining Or Not Micro Machining. Type Broaching,Drilling,Etching / Chemical Machining,Laser Machining,Milling,Other Machining Services,Rapid Prototyping,Turning,Wire EDM. Model Number Non-standard. Brand Name Tefan. Place Of Origin Hebei,China (Mainland)

USD 1.00
CNC Router Machining Parts Precision Milling And Wire Cutting Aluminum Parts

Price US $0.1-1. Minimum Order 500 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Jianghai Jinwenli Plastic Mould Factory. Response Rate 53.1%. Material Capabilities Aluminum,Brass,Bronze,Copper,Hardened Metals,Precious Metals,Stainless Steel,Steel Alloys,Plastic,Aluminum, Brass, Bronze, Copper, Hardened Metals. Micro Machining Or Not Not Micro Machining. Type Broaching,Drilling,Etching / Chemical Machining,Laser Machining,Milling,Other Machining Services,Rapid Prototyping,Turning,Wire EDM. Model Number JWL-0011. Brand Name OEM/ODM. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland)

USD 0.10
MPO 8LC/UPC OM3/OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Price US $1-60. Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Silink Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 31.8%. Model Number MPO-8LC-OM3. Brand Name OEM. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Connector Type MPO-LC. Fiber Cable Type OM3 or OM4. Polishing Type PC/UPC/ APC

USD 1.00
G652/G657/OM1/OM2/OM3 LC/UPC Patch Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Price US $1-1.85. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Limited. Response Rate 83.3%. Model Number General Fiber Patch Cords. Brand Name SOPTO. Place Of Origin CN. Fiber Type Single mode/ Multimode. Connector Type SC/LC/FC/ST/MPO/MTRJ/E2000. Warranty 1-3 year

USD 1.00
High Quality OM4,OM3,OM2,OM1,OS2,OS1 MTP/MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Price US $0.1-2.5. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Hanxin Communication Optical Fiber Cable Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 69.0%. Name MTP-SC fiber optic patchcord. Model Number MTP/MPO - HANXIN-PC-001. Brand Name Hanxin&OEM. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Application Telecom/network. Fiber Type SM/MM/OM3

USD 0.10
MPO SM / OM3 Flat Fiber Optic Patch Cord/ Optical Fiber Jumper

Price . Minimum Order 200 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Jiangsu Tianxing Optoelectronics Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 80.0%. Model Number MPO flat fiber optic patch cord. Brand Name tianxingtech. Place Of Origin Jiangsu,China (Mainland). Connector SC / FC / LC or customized. Fiber Type OS1; OM1; OM2 ; OM3. Jacket Material PVC / LSZH

USD 0.00
FC/PC Simplex 50/125um Singlemode OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Price US $1.41-2.62. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Teleweaver Technology Co., Limited. Response Rate 0.0%. Name FC/PC Simplex 50/125um Singlemode OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord. Type Multimode. Model Number TWPADFCPSM3. Brand Name Teleweaver. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Color Blue, Green, Gray

USD 1.41

  • follow us on