Custom Logo Bicycle Men Polarized Sports Sunglasses For Cycling

Price US $2.5-4. Minimum Order 300 Sets. Location China (Mainland). Company Guangzhou Hubo Sports Products Co., Limited. Response Rate . Lenses Color Blue,Brown,Clear,Green,Purple,Red,Smoke,Yellow,any color. Model Number XQ-206. Age Men. Lenses Optical Attribute Polarized. Frame Color Yellow. Brand Name HUBO Sports


USD 2.50USD 3.50
Product Details

More details about this product

Price : US $2.5-4
Minimum Order : 300 Sets
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Guangzhou Hubo Sports Products Co., Limited
Response Rate :
Lenses Color : Blue,Brown,Clear,Green,Purple,Red,Smoke,Yellow,any color
Model Number : XQ-206
Age : Men
Lenses Optical Attribute : Polarized
Frame Color : Yellow
Brand Name : HUBO Sports
Related Products
Supply SFP Module Transceiver GPON Class B+ OLT SFP Module Transceiver

Price US $0.99-49.9. Minimum Order 5 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shanghai Wanbao Optical Technologies Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 56.2%. Type OLT. Model Number PSGA. Brand Name wanbao. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Wavelength 1490/1310. Application FTTH System

USD 0.99
GPON OLT SFP Class B+ Transceiver 20km 1.25Gbps/2.5Gbps SC Commercial 1490nm/1310nm GPON OLT Fiber Optic Transceiver

Price US $1-99. Minimum Order 1 Unit. Location China (Mainland). Company Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 68.2%. Model Number ZP5432043-JCS. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Wavelength 1490nm/1310nm. Application FTTH FTTB FTTX Network. Power Supply 1.5~5dbm. Distance 20km

USD 1.00
Best Price GEPON GPON OLT SFP Class C+ GPON ONT SFP Module Optical GPON ONT SFP

Price US $1-60. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Gezhi Photonics (Shenzhen) Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 95.7%. Name SFP transceiver. Model Number GS-12xx-xxC(D). Brand Name gezhi. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Distance 2/20/40/80/120KM. Certification CE,RoHs,FCC

USD 1.00
Single Mode Sfp Fiber Transceiver Module 100G LR 100gb 10km CFP

Price US $1222.9-3699.9. Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Topstar Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 80.0%. Name 100gb 10km CFP. Model Number TOP-CFP-100G-LR. Brand Name Toptrans. Place Of Origin CN. Wavelength 1310nm. Distance 10KM

USD 1,222.90
SFP Transceiver Module 100gb 40km Single Mode Fiber CFP CFP 100G ER

Price US $2116.9-3668.9. Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Topstar Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 80.0%. Name 100Gb CFP 40KM. Model Number TOP-100G-CFP-ER. Brand Name TOPTRANS. Place Of Origin CN. Wavelength 1310nm. Distance 40KM

USD 2,116.90
Cisco Compatible SFP Finisar 100Gb/s 10km Transceiver FTLC1181RDNL

Price US $2116.9-2198.9. Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Topstar Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 80.0%. Name Compatible FTLC1181RDNL. Model Number TOP-CFP-100G-LR. Brand Name Top-Trans. Place Of Origin CN. Wavelength 1310nm. Distance 10KM

USD 2,116.90
China 100gb Sfp With Best Price

Price US $2300-2700. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 100.0%. Model Number CL100GQSFPLR4. Brand Name C-LIGHT. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength 850nm. Application 100GBase-SR4 Ethernet. Certification TUV/CE/FCC/RoHS/INMETRO

USD 2,300.00
0.5w 5630 660nm Deep Red Color SMD LED

Price US $0.12-0.15. Minimum Order 4000 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Starsealand Opto Electronics Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 61.5%. Power 0.5W. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name Sealand. Model Number XL-5630NRC660. Wavelength 660nm

USD 0.12

  • follow us on