Frozen Horse Mackerel Round Scad Fish For Canned Food

Price US $500-700. Minimum Order 25 Tons. Location China (Mainland). Company Xiamen Yingsheng Imp. & Exp. Trade Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 62.2%. Style Frozen. Product Type Fish. Part Body,Whole. Weight Kg 0.2. Shape Block. Shelf Life 18 Months Under 18 Degree


USD 500.00USD 700.00
Product Details

More details about this product

Price : US $500-700
Minimum Order : 25 Tons
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Xiamen Yingsheng Imp. & Exp. Trade Co., Ltd.
Response Rate : 62.2%
Style : Frozen
Product Type : Fish
Part : Body,Whole
Weight Kg : 0.2
Shape : Block
Shelf Life : 18 Months Under 18 Degree
Related Products
High Quality MPO MTP To LC UPC Multimode OM3 12 Cores Breakout Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

Price US $20-100. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Fiberey Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Wavelength 850nm. Model Number MPO MTP PATCH CORD. Brand Name Fiberey. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Operating Temperature -10 C to +70 C. Return Loss 60dB

USD 20.00
Luxefame Topselling Good Quality 100 Virgin Remy Hair Brazilian Ombre Human Hair

Price US $21-60. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Guangzhou Luxefame Trading Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Virgin Hair Yes,Yes/Unprocessed. Hair Grade Remy Hair,Grade 8a,top quality hair. Length 10"-36". Style Body Wave. Model Number LFHOBH-BW. Place Of Origin BR

USD 21.00
Lithium Polymer Car Batteries 485060 1500mah

Price US $1.5-2.5. Minimum Order 1000 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Boke Power Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Nominal Voltage 3.7V. Nominal Capacity 1500mah. Type Li-Ion. Model Number 485060. Size Prismatic. Brand Name BKE

USD 1.50
Front Graphic 3/4 Length Raglan Sleeves T Shirt Logo Custom Print

Price US $4.6-6.8. Minimum Order 300 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Guangzhou Diqi Clothes Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Size 2 XL,3 XL,4 XL,5 XL,L,M,S,XL,XS. Supply Type OEM Service. Sleeve Style Long Sleeve. Gender Women. Color Black,As pictures show or customized. Design With Pattern

USD 4.60
Square Lcd Tv 12 Volts 19 20 21.5 23.6 Inch Price In India And Africa Market

Price US $28-45. Minimum Order 100 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Guangzhou Xinyao Electronic Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Wide Screen Support No. Use Home&Hotel&School. Type LCD. Display Format 1080P (Full-HD). Brand Name OEM. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland)

USD 28.00
Modern Leather L Shape Sofa C2056

Price US $300-800. Minimum Order 26 Sets. Location China (Mainland). Company Foshan Ruixuan Furniture Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Regional Style European Style. Specific Use Living Room Sofa. General Use Home Furniture. Inflatable No. Material Top grain+PVC. Type Living Room Furniture,Set

USD 300.00
KEEN Waterproof Car 12V Stop Warning Brake Red Lens LED Rear Reflector Light For Hyundai Verna/Accent 2012

Price US $15-50. Minimum Order 100 Sets. Location China (Mainland). Company Guangzhou Jiehui Automobile Accessories Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Material ABS. Warranty 12 Months. Car Make For Hyundai Verna/Hyundai Accent 2012. Type led rear bumper reflector light,car led tail lamp. Model Number JHRB-61. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland)

USD 15.00
New Technology Fidget Spinner Addicting , Hand Spinner , Fidget Spinner Metal Rainbow

Price US $0.5-3.08. Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Truemax Electronics Co., Limited. Response Rate . Color Gold Center and Silver Edge. Material Alloy Environmental. Type Other Baby Toys,Knife Series Design Spinner. Moq 10 pcs. Function Help For Your Healith. Package Full Visiable Blister Packing Method

USD 0.50
Fashion Quality Guaranteed Waterproof Padding Low Price Winter Women Jacket

Price US $15-20.2. Minimum Order 300 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Hangzhou Delight Mood Trading Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Filling Material 100% Polyester. Age Group Adults. Shell Material 100% Polyester. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Brand Name Delight Mood. Season Winter

USD 15.00

  • follow us on