Good Reputation Blow Out Hard Seal Ss Type Vacuum Welded Sharp Ball Valve

Price US $10.5-1050.8. Minimum Order 1 Set. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenyang Taike Fluid Control Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 100.0%. Standard Or Nonstandard Standard. Material Stainless Steel. Structure Ball,ball. Temperature Of Media High Temperature. Power gear. Model Number HQG61FC-25


USD 10.50USD 14.70
Product Details

More details about this product

Price : US $10.5-1050.8
Minimum Order : 1 Set
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Shenyang Taike Fluid Control Co., Ltd.
Response Rate : 100.0%
Standard Or Nonstandard : Standard
Material : Stainless Steel
Structure : Ball,ball
Temperature Of Media : High Temperature
Power : gear
Model Number : HQG61FC-25
Related Products
Promotional Gift Souvenirs Keychain Keyring Pu Leather Keychain

Price US $0.1-0.6. Minimum Order 1000 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Jiangxi Jess Gift Import & Export Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Material Leather. Type Promotion Gift/Keychain. Model Number JS330200. Brand Name JESS. Place Of Origin Jiangxi,China (Mainland). Color Black/ etc

USD 0.10
Best Handbag Made Of Paper

Price US $2.2-2.25. Minimum Order 100 Kilograms. Location China (Mainland). Company Jiangxi Longtai New Material Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Brand Name anshi. Model Number 1.0mm,1.5mm,2.0mm. Use tomato tree packing. Color white,green,red,as the clients require. Type Twist Rope. Material PP

USD 2.20
ZF Black 28 Keys R016F Projector Remote Control

Price US $0.5-3. Minimum Order 3000 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Tianchang Zhengfei Electronic Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Model Number R016F. Use Computer. Brand Name ZF. Place Of Origin Anhui,China (Mainland). Material ABS or other materials as you need. Color Black

USD 0.50
(2016 Hot) Mobile Solar Charger 4050mAh, Key Chain Solar Power Bank 4050mAh, LED Light Portable Solar Charger 4050mAh For IPhone

Price US $1-5. Minimum Order 50 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen VYIYI Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Socket Type Universal. Outport 5.5V/1A. Weight 180g. Dimension 130*77*16mm. Model Number Solar Power Bank 4050mAh. Brand Name OEM

USD 1.00
Special 6.2 Inch In Dash/2DIN Car Dvd Navi For City 2008 2011

Price . Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Klyde Electronics Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Placement Dashboard. Combination Bluetooth-Enabled,Built-in GPS,CD Player,MP3 / MP4 Players,Radio Tuner,Touch Screen,TV,DVR. Certification CE FCC. Screen Size 6.2 INCH. Model Number KD-6225. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland)

USD 0.00
High Quality Magnetic Strip For Pop Up Display

Price US $1.0. Minimum Order 100 Rolls. Location China (Mainland). Company Flexible Magnet (Dongguan) Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Composite Rubber Magnet. Shape Cup Shape. Application Industrial Magnet. Brand Name Dr.Magnet. Type Soft. Model Number Customized

USD 1.00
Direct Buy Best Quality Mueller Kinesiology Custom Printed Packing Tape

Price US $0.5-1.5. Minimum Order 1 Roll. Location China (Mainland). Company Jiaxing Fuluo Medical Supplies Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Type Kinesiology tape. Model Number FL64KT. Brand Name OEM Brand. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Material 95% Cotton, 5% Spandex. Size 5cmx5m/2.5cm*5m/7.5cmx5m/3.75cmx5m

USD 0.50
Take Shower Tent. Outdoor Shower Tent

Price US $8-10. Minimum Order 100 Units. Location China (Mainland). Company Ningbo Wealthy Industry & Trade Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Area 120*120*190cm. Type 1 - 2 Person Tent. Layers Double. Model Number NBW80107. Brand Name OEM. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland)

USD 8.00
ST SC LC FC APC Plug In Type Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator IP To Analog Converter FTTH FTTB FTTX Network

Price US $10.0. Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen HJ3-W Technology Inc.. Response Rate . Wavelength 850nm/1310nm/1550nm. Model Number ST SC LC FC APC plug-in type single mode fiber optic attenuator. Brand Name HJ3W. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Application FTTH FTTB FTTX Network. Fiber Type G652D

USD 10.00

  • follow us on