High Quality Perfluoropolyether Lubricant With Perfluoropolyether Grease Base Oil

Price US $50-200. Minimum Order 25 Kilograms. Location China (Mainland). Company Changsha Easchem Co., Limited. Response Rate 82.1%. Type Greases. Specification perfluoropolyether grease base oil. General Composition Base Oil. Application Industrial Lubricant. Place Of Origin Hunan,China (Mainland). Brand Name EASCHEM


USD 50.00USD 70.00
Product Details

More details about this product

Price : US $50-200
Minimum Order : 25 Kilograms
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Changsha Easchem Co., Limited
Response Rate : 82.1%
Type : Greases
Specification : perfluoropolyether grease base oil
General Composition : Base Oil
Application : Industrial Lubricant
Place Of Origin : Hunan,China (Mainland)
Brand Name : EASCHEM
Related Products
Best Quality 4pcs/Set 12pcs Auto Car Radio Door Clip Panel Trim Dash Audio Removal Installer Pry Tool Portable

Price US $2. Minimum Order 1000 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Acartool Auto Electronics Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Warranty 1 Years. Applicable Models all of cars. Power standard. Certification CE Certificate. Brand Name OTHER. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland)

USD 2.00
Solar Panel 200W For Home System Renewable Energy For Home Free Shipping

Price US $0.49-0.59. Minimum Order 100 Watts. Location China (Mainland). Company Zhejiang Ganghang Solar Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Load Power W 200W. Solar Power W 200W. Application Home. Model Number GH200m. Brand Name Ganghang. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland)

USD 0.49
48inch Full Dome Mirror Spherical Mirror 360 Degree View Angle For Convenience Store/warehouse

Price US $58.47-60.92. Minimum Order 50 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shanghai Jessubond Traffic Safety New Material Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Model Number KLAF-0120-2200. Brand Name Key Light. Place Of Origin CN. Material PMMA mirror face. Diameter 120cm/48inch. Product Name Full dome mirror

USD 58.47
Factory Supply US Standard Marble Vein Quartz Stone Calacatta Gold Quartz

Price US $28-78. Minimum Order 10 Square Meters. Location China (Mainland). Company Yunfu Boton Stone Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Stone Name Quartz Stone. Type Artificial Stone. Stone Form Big Slab. Model Number white artificial quartz stone. Brand Name BOTON. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland)

USD 28.00
2017 New Fashion Womenscustom Faux Silk Trench Coat With Long Sleeve

Price US $17.5-25.6. Minimum Order 200 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Dongguan Metro Clothing Factory. Response Rate . Fabric Type faux silk. Shell Material Polyester / Cotton. Feature Breathable,Eco-Friendly,Plus Size,Reversible. Style Overcoat,casual. Gender Women. Supply Type OEM Service

USD 17.50
High Quality Indonesian Fresh Ginger

Price US $500-1000. Minimum Order 5 Metric Tons. Location China (Mainland). Company Hangzhou ZGF Group Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Style Fresh. Weight Kg 0.15. Brand Name ZGF. Place Of Origin CN. Product Name Chinese Fresh Ginger. Packing Mesh Bag

USD 500.00
High Quality Boardshorts Mens Beach Fashion Swim Wear Men's Custom Swimwear

Price US $3.8-5.9. Minimum Order 150 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shaoxing Cardio Imp And Exp Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Supply Type OEM Service,OEM/ODM. Product Type Sportswear. Sportswear Type Swimwear & Beachwear. Gender Men. Feature Anti-UV,Breathable,Maternity,Nontoxic,Plus Size,Quick Dry,Waterproof,Fashion, comfortable, sexy. Age Group Adults

USD 3.80
Good Price Fiber Optic SC/APC To LC/PC SC LC Adaptor

Price US $0.09-0.1. Minimum Order 100 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Foclink Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Type Single mode or multi mode. Model Number Fiber optic adapter. Brand Name Foclink. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Color Blue,Green,Grey,Aqua. Connector SC LC FC ST

USD 0.09
Top Sale Warhammer 40k Miniatures Wholesale Dhs Table Tennis Balls

Price US $0.1-0.35. Minimum Order 3000 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Jiujiang Konford Fitness Tech Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Color orange,white,White,Orange or customized. Size 38mm,40mm,40mm+. Place Of Origin Jiangxi,China (Mainland). Model Number K-TT2008. Brand Name KONFORD. Weight G 2.8

USD 0.10

  • follow us on