Hose Hydraulic Fitting Hydraulic Coupling Hydraulic Adapter 10411metric Ferrule Fittings Male Female Union Fitting

Price US $0.15. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Zhuji Gema Machinery Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 70.2%. Material Carbon Steel. Technics Forged. Head Code Hexagon. Model Number 10411. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Brand Name GEMA


USD 0.15USD 0.21
Product Details

More details about this product

Price : US $0.15
Minimum Order : 1 Piece
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Zhuji Gema Machinery Co., Ltd.
Response Rate : 70.2%
Material : Carbon Steel
Technics : Forged
Head Code : Hexagon
Model Number : 10411
Place Of Origin : Zhejiang,China (Mainland)
Brand Name : GEMA
Related Products
CE ISO Patented Continuous Rotary Pomace Dryer

Price US $1-20000. Minimum Order 1 Set. Location China (Mainland). Company Gongyi Lantian Machanical Plant. Response Rate . Powerw 7.5 kw. Dimensionlwh roller size: 1.0x10m. Condition New. Type Rotary Drying Equipment. Voltage 380V. Certification CE, ISO

USD 1.00
Focus Columnar Notebook

Price . Minimum Order . Location . Company Ngbros School Supplies. Response Rate

USD 0.00
Indoor Eco Acoustic Decorative Soundproofing And Absorption High Density Thickness 30 Mm Panel Foam

Price US $16.33-37.12. Minimum Order 50 Square Meters. Location China (Mainland). Company Guangzhou Soundbox Acoustic Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Acoustic Panel Type Clothing Acoustic Panels. Type Acoustic Panels. Model Number L-CM30 / L-CM30+. Brand Name SOUNDBOX. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Material Melamine Foam Etc

USD 16.33
Roadking Car Tires 325/35R28 Chinese High Quality Tire Tire Manufacturer

Price US $99-160. Minimum Order 1350 Sets. Location China (Mainland). Company Shandong Yongsheng Rubber Group Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Diameter 11-15inch. Car Make Passanger Car. Width <165mm. Type tubeless tire. Place Of Origin Shandong,China (Mainland). Brand Name Camrun/Roadking

USD 99.00
Hisense 1.25G Epon OLT SFP Single Fiber 1490T/1310R 20km SC SFP Module Transceiver

Price US $1-39. Minimum Order 2 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Nufiber Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Material Cold Rolled Steel. Certification RoHS. Connector Simplex SC. Fiber Type SMF. Wavelength EPON Tx 1310nm. Operating Temperature 0~70

USD 1.00
Beautiful Heart With Flower Design Wedding Jewelry For Bride

Price . Minimum Order 100 Sets. Location China (Mainland). Company Yiwu Xinghui Jewelry Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Material Type Zinc Alloy. Jewelry Sets Type Necklace&Bracelet&Earrings. Main Stone Crystal, Rhinestone. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Brand Name SENFAI. Model Number SE0020

USD 0.00
FILTER FOR VACUUM CLEANER (FI 151)

Price US $1-5. Minimum Order 2000 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Jiaxing Layo Import And Export Group Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Type Vacuum Cleaner Parts. Size 22X8X2.5CM. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Brand Name FIT SAMSUNG. Model Number FI-151

USD 1.00
Popular Cactus Pattern Round Ceramic Storage Jar Can Hold Spoon

Price US $0.8-1.8. Minimum Order 360 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Xiamen Redeco Trading Limited. Response Rate . Model Number D66-41H17C035. Feature Eco-Friendly. Use Tableware. Type Storage Bottles & Jars. Place Of Origin Fujian,China (Mainland). Brand Name REDECO

USD 0.80
Specialized Pocket Screwdriver

Price US $0.12-0.55. Minimum Order 1000 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Yuyao Meric Tools Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Material Plastic ABS+carbon Steel. Screw Head Type Slotted, Hex, Philips, Torx, Across,. Color Any color. Moq 5000pcs. Product Name Custom Promotional plastic handle Pocket Screwdriver. Usage Promotional Gifts

USD 0.12

  • follow us on