KATO 250 Ton 35 Ton Knuckle Boom Crane Made In Japan Sell

Price US $75000-90000. Minimum Order 1 Set. Location Indonesia. Company CV. GENERAL AUTO. Response Rate . Make Tadano. Year 2005. Feature Truck Crane. After Sales Service Provided Engineers available to service machinery overseas. Place Of Origin JP. Max Lifting Height 42m


USD 75,000.00USD 105,000.00
Product Details

More details about this product

Price : US $75000-90000
Minimum Order : 1 Set
Location : Indonesia
Company : CV. GENERAL AUTO
Response Rate :
Make : Tadano
Year : 2005
Feature : Truck Crane
After Sales Service Provided : Engineers available to service machinery overseas
Place Of Origin : JP
Max Lifting Height : 42m
Related Products
2017 Dashcam Driver Car Camcorder With 2.7" TFT LCD Screen 170 Degree G Sensor Night Vision

Price US $55-59. Minimum Order 200 Units. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Bezen Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Warranty 13 Months. Brand Name OEM. Certification CE. Model Number D12. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Video Resolution 2304*1296P, 1920X1080 HDR

USD 55.00
Industrial Grade 4KV Surge Protection 8 Ports Pacpon Onu Poe E Pacswitch

Price . Minimum Order 1 Unit. Location China (Mainland). Company Guangzhou V-Solution Telecommunication Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Wavelength Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm. Model Number V2808PD-WP. Brand Name V-Solution/OEM. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Dimension 205mm*125mm*28mm(length*width*height). Upstream Pon 1 EPON interface, SC single-mode/single-fibre, symmetric 1.25Gbps

USD 0.00
CBD F100Lifting Pump For The Howo Truck

Price US $1-50. Minimum Order 1 Acre. Location China (Mainland). Company Jinan Yueshidaxin Import And Export Trade Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Condition New. Model Number CBD-F100. Brand Name howo. Certification ISO9001. After Sales Service Provided Engineers available to service machinery overseas. Oe No CBD-F100

USD 1.00
Container House Plans For Hotel/office/apartment/school/camp/villa Factory

Price US $3000-3300. Minimum Order 4 Units. Location China (Mainland). Company Shanghai Star House Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Use Carport,Hotel,House,Kiosk,Booth,Office,Sentry Box,Guard House,Shop,Toilet,Villa,Warehouse,Workshop,Plant. Material Steel. Place Of Origin Shanghai,China (Mainland). Certificate ISO9001,ISO14001,CE,AS. Product Name container house plans. High Safety wind resistance capacity>120km / h,seismic resistance >grade 8

USD 3,000.00
Wet And Dry Dual Use Mop Bucket Multi Color Selection Of Single Bucket Telescopic Rod

Price US $6.0-7.2. Minimum Order 1 Set. Location China (Mainland). Company Zhejiang Shuangyuan Industry & Trade Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Pole Material Stainless steel. Feature Eco-Friendly,Stocked. Model Number LT-508P. Mop Head Material 100% NEW PP,microfiber. Handle Type Telescopic. Brand Name LOTES

USD 6.00
48 Fiber 0.9mm 9/125 Single Mode LC/SC/ST/FC Bunch Pigtail With Factory Price

Price . Minimum Order 1 Meter. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen ZHW Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Type 0.9mm 9/125 Single-mode LC/SC/ST/FC Bunch Pigtail. Model Number 0.9mm 9/125 Single-mode LC/SC/ST/FC Bunch Pigtail. Brand Name OEM. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Application FTTH FTTB FTTX Network. Certification CE RoHS FCC,UL

USD 0.00
Christmas No Fire Cold Fountain Party Popper Fireworks

Price US $3.6-6.88. Minimum Order 100 Cartons. Location China (Mainland). Company Liuyang Mandarin Fireworks Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Firework Type Confetti. Occasion celebration meetings,festival, open celebration, wedding,birthday. Type Firecracker & Fireworks. Model Number T0334. Brand Name MANDARIN. Place Of Origin Hunan,China (Mainland)

USD 3.60
7DS100 1701113 1B18052500011 CBD F100 For KC Spare Parts

Price US $1-50. Minimum Order 1 Set. Location China (Mainland). Company Xuzhou Heavy Construction Machinery Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Place Of Origin Hubei,China (Mainland). Brand Name perfect. Model Number XC-MG-e117

USD 1.00
Roof Mesh/ Roof Safety Mesh/welded Wire Mesh

Price US $1.3-3.6. Minimum Order 100 Rolls. Location China (Mainland). Company Anping County Sanqiang Metal Wire Mesh Products Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Technique Welded Mesh. Brand Name SQ-R8. Model Number Sanqing. Place Of Origin CN;HEB,Anping,Hengshui,Shijiazhuang

USD 1.30

  • follow us on