MM Duplex LC/UPC To LC/UPC MM Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Price US $0.8-8. Minimum Order 50 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Model Number Qingying. Brand Name QY. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Fiber Type SM G657A2 or Customized. Connector Type SC LC FC ST. Length Customized Lengths(1m/2m/3m...+1


USD 0.80USD 1.12
Product Details

More details about this product

Price : US $0.8-8
Minimum Order : 50 Pieces
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Response Rate :
Model Number : Qingying
Brand Name : QY
Place Of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Fiber Type : SM G657A2 or Customized
Connector Type : SC LC FC ST
Length : Customized Lengths(1m/2m/3m...+1
Related Products
Stainless Steel Mexican Liquors Hip Flask 16oz With FDA Test

Price US $0.78-1.1. Minimum Order 3000 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Yongkang Lance Industrial & Trade Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Capacity 1oz-10oz. Type Mini. Color customed. Body Material Metal. Material stainless steel 304 or 201. Logo any customed logo

USD 0.78
Genuine Motorcycle Carburetor Parts 16100 KZG 901 M1 Motorcycle Carburetor Keihin

Price . Minimum Order . Location China (Mainland). Company Guangzhou XY Motor Parts Business Department. Response Rate . Type Carburetor. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name Keihin. Model Number WH150-2. Product Name Carburetor. Part No 16100-KZG-901-M1

USD 0.00
Wood Like Porcelain Floor Tiles From India 600x600mm Yc01 (0274234125829)

Price US $4-12. Minimum Order 1325 Square Meters. Location India. Company LYCOS CERAMIC PRIVATE LIMITED. Response Rate . Type Tiles. Color Family Blacks,Blues,Browns / Tans,Grays,Greens,Oranges,Purples / Lavenders,Reds / Pinks,Whites,Yellows / Golds. Function Acid-Resistant,Antibacterial,Firebrick,Heat Insulation,Non-Slip,Wear-Resistant. Material Porcelain Tiles. Model Number Lycos exp lyc01-(0274234125829). Place Of Origin Gujarat,India

USD 4.00
Best Price Of Drier Or More Dry

Price US $7.3-14.3. Minimum Order 300 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Yuyao Sunrise Electric Appliance Factory. Response Rate . Model Number HT- 800-b558. Dryer Type Electric Clothes Airer. Housing Material Plastic. Power W 100. Brand Name Sunrise or OEM. Installation Freestanding

USD 7.30
Sinotruk Howo 70 Ton Capacity Coal Mining Dump Truck

Price US $3000-40000. Minimum Order 1 Set. Location China (Mainland). Company Yangzhou Cimc Vehicles Sales Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Fuel Type Diesel. Emission Standard Euro 3. Transmission Type Manual. Engine Capacity > 8L. Place Of Origin Jiangsu,China (Mainland). Brand Name SINOTRUK

USD 3,000.00
Composite Paper Packing Desiccant,Silica Gel Desiccant Pack,Desiccant Dryer For Shoes

Price US $0.01-1.5. Minimum Order 100000 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Chunwang Environmental Protection Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Mf SiO2. Other Names silicon dioxide. Purity 99.6%. Type Adsorbent. Usage Coating Auxiliary Agents,Electronics Chemicals,Leather Auxiliary Agents,Paper Chemicals,Plastic Auxiliary Agents,Surfactants,Textile Auxiliary Agents. Adsorbent Variety Silica Gel

USD 0.01
2011 Evening Dress Chiffon Dress ED 537

Price . Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Suzhou City Jinchang District Fuyuanhong Wedding Dress And Garments Factory. Response Rate . Dress Type Evening / Formal Dresses. Color many colour is available. Technics Beaded. Brand Name Fuyuanhong. Model Number ED 537. Sleeve Style Sleeveless

USD 0.00
Fighting Boxing Gloves Kick Boxing GLoves

Price . Minimum Order 200 Pairs. Location China (Mainland). Company Weifang Zhongchengwang Sports Goods Development Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Material Synthetic Leather. Model Number Boxing Gloves GX9104. Brand Name CSK. Place Of Origin Shandong,China (Mainland). Color Blue ,red ,black. Size 10oz

USD 0.00
Toys & Hobbies, 2.4G Drone Android With Refreshing Color

Price US $37-42.69. Minimum Order 40 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shantou Longxiang Toys Industry Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Style Radio Control Toy. Type drone. Material Plastic. Plastic Type ABS. Brand Name Toysmax

USD 37.00
  • follow us on