Mondi Rotatrim A4 Copy Paper 80gsm/75gsm/70gsm For Sale

Price . Minimum Order 1 Twenty-Foot Container. Location Germany. Company Alfafood GmbH. Response Rate . Type Copy Paper. Size A4. Color White. Place Of Origin DE. Brand Name Mondi Rotatrim


USD 0.00USD 0.00
Product Details

More details about this product

Price :
Minimum Order : 1 Twenty-Foot Container
Location : Germany
Company : Alfafood GmbH
Response Rate :
Type : Copy Paper
Size : A4
Color : White
Place Of Origin : DE
Brand Name : Mondi Rotatrim
Related Products
Customer Design Hot Sale Leather High Quality Bycle Horse Riding Gloves

Price US $3.5-8. Minimum Order 300 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Jurong Dofine Textile Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 79.5%. Material Leather. Model Number GS0716517. Brand Name Dofine. Place Of Origin Jiangsu,China (Mainland). Product Name Hot Sale Leather High Quality Bycle Horse Riding Gloves. Season Autumn and Spring

USD 3.50
Cwdm Muxdemux

Price US $10-100. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Anshan Topticom Tele-Communication Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 22.2%. Model Number CWDM SFP. Brand Name Topticom. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength 1270~1610nm. Application Gigabit Ethernet. Fiber Type SMF

USD 10.00
Outdoor Indoor FTTH 8core Mini 1x8 Fiber Optic Cwdm Mux/demux Distribution Box

Price US $6-8. Minimum Order 20 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Ningbo Haishu Efon Communication Equipment Limited. Response Rate . Model Number FDB-08B. Brand Name EFON. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Material ABS PC. Certification RoHs ,ISO 9001. Size 240*195*66(mm)

USD 6.00
4 Channel Mux/Demux CWDM Filter

Price . Minimum Order 1 Unit. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Limited. Response Rate 76.9%. Type 19" rack or ABS Box. Model Number cwdm muxdemux. Brand Name Sopto. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength 1270~1610nm. Connector SC/ FC/ LC/ ST

USD 0.00
Telecommunications 19" 1U Black Rack Mount 18ch Mux/demux Cwdm

Price US $300-400. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Hilink Technology Co., Limited. Response Rate 100.0%. Model Number CWDM Mux/Demux. Brand Name HiLink. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Connector SC FC LC APC UPC PC. Condition New. Oprating Wavelength 1260~1620nm

USD 300.00
8 Channel 1 Cwdm Muxdemux LGX 1310nm

Price . Minimum Order 1 Unit. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Limited. Response Rate 76.9%. Type 19" rack or ABS Box. Model Number cwdm muxdemux. Brand Name Sopto. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength 1270~1610nm. Connector SC/ FC/ LC/ ST

USD 0.00
Bidirectional 4 Channel Cwdm Muxdemux LGX

Price . Minimum Order 1 Unit. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Limited. Response Rate 76.9%. Type 19" rack or ABS Box. Model Number cwdm muxdemux. Brand Name Sopto. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength 1270~1610nm. Connector SC/ FC/ LC/ ST

USD 0.00
Outdoor FTTH Optical Distribution Box With PLC Splitter For Pole Wall

Price US $6-8. Minimum Order 20 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Ningbo Haishu Efon Communication Equipment Limited. Response Rate . Type Outdoor/Indoor. Model Number FDB-08B. Brand Name EFON. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Material ABS PC. Color white, black

USD 6.00
Low Loss Optical Fiber 1X16 PLC Splitter

Price US $13-15. Minimum Order 1 Unit. Location China (Mainland). Company Shanghai Baudcom Communication Device Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 91.4%. Name 1x16 plc splitter. Model Number BD-SPLITTER-16. Brand Name Baudcom 1x16 plc splitter. Place Of Origin Shanghai,China (Mainland). Type 1*2/1*4*1*8/1*16/1*32/1*64/1*128. Connector SC/LC/FC/ST

USD 13.00

  • follow us on