New Wholesale Promotional Lovers Earrings Set

Price US $0.99-2.99. Minimum Order 100 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Yiwu Ruigang Jewelry Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 77.8%. Main Stone Zircon. Material 304 or 316 stainless steel. Occasion Anniversary,Engagement,Gift,Party,Wedding. Jewelry Type Jewelry Sets. Jewelry Main Material Stainless Steel. Brand Name RUI


USD 0.99USD 1.39
Product Details

More details about this product

Price : US $0.99-2.99
Minimum Order : 100 Pieces
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Yiwu Ruigang Jewelry Co., Ltd.
Response Rate : 77.8%
Main Stone : Zircon
Material : 304 or 316 stainless steel
Occasion : Anniversary,Engagement,Gift,Party,Wedding
Jewelry Type : Jewelry Sets
Jewelry Main Material : Stainless Steel
Brand Name : RUI
Related Products
Catv Ftth Fiber Optical Transmitter 1.25g 1310nm 40km Sfp Module Original Manufacturer

Price US $10-20. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Gezhi Photonics (Shenzhen) Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 86.4%. Name SFP transceiver. Model Number GS-1231-L4x(D). Brand Name GEZHI. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Distance 40KM. Certification CE,RoHs,FCC

USD 10.00
Enterasys Compatible MGBIC LC05 Dx 155M 1310nm 10km 20km Sfp Module 100Base Fiber Optic Transmitter

Price US $10.0-11.0. Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Obdman Technology Co., Limited. Response Rate . Model Number BDFSFP-10. Brand Name OBDMAN,OEM. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength 1310nm. Distance 10km. Color silver

USD 10.00
Eco Friendly Anti Bacterial Men Black 100% Bamboo Socks

Price US $0.6-18. Minimum Order 600 Pairs. Location China (Mainland). Company Guangzhou Wenhao Sporting Goods Factory. Response Rate 66.3%. Gender Unisex. Age Group Adults. Model Number ESOZZ-0709E. Supply Type OEM Service. Size 9-11 or customized. Feature Anti-Bacterial,Anti-Foul,Anti-Slip,Breathable,Eco-Friendly,Quick Dry,Sporty,Sweat-Absorbent

USD 0.60
AGC Direct/internal Modulated Optical Transmitter,1310 Optical Transmitter Module/CATV 1310nm Optical Transmitter

Price US $450-600. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 86.8%. Model Number optical transmitter. Brand Name SOFTEL. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Warranty 1 year. Optic Transmitter Application CATV. Optic Transmitter Color silver

USD 450.00
Mens Bamboo Fiber Socks Wholesale Bamboo Charcoal Socks

Price US $0.7-1.1. Minimum Order 100 Pairs. Location China (Mainland). Company Yiwu Longge Jewelry Accessories Firm. Response Rate 81.7%. Gender Men. Age Group Adults. Technics Woven. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Feature Breathable,Eco-Friendly,Sporty. Brand Name Longe

USD 0.70
1310nm Optical Transmitter Direct Modulation With AGC

Price . Minimum Order 1 Set. Location China (Mainland). Company Hangzhou Daytai Network Technologies Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 71.2%. Model Number 1310nm optical transmitter. Brand Name DAYTAI. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Power Supply 90~265VAC. Power Consume 50W. Work Temp -5~65

USD 0.00
Wholesale Custom Dri Fit Elite Bamboo Man Canada Soccer Socks

Price US $2.3-3.5. Minimum Order 500 Pairs. Location China (Mainland). Company Jiangsu Yue Li Knitting Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 100.0%. Product Type Socks. Age Group Adults. Supply Type OEM Service. Size Free size. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Material Spandex / Cotton

USD 2.30
1310nm Optical Transmitter Module PTT3302H

Price US $1-500. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Photon Broadband Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 33.3%. Model Number PTT3302H. Brand Name PHOTON. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Weight 2.2 kgs. Output Optical Power 2~31. Agc 5 dB

USD 1.00
Men's Breathable Socks Classic Business Brand 100% Bamboo Fiber Man Socks

Price US $0.5-0.8. Minimum Order 100 Pairs. Location China (Mainland). Company Shijiazhuang Kuiri Trade Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 89.6%. Gender Men. Age Group Adults. Model Number nw0233. Size free size. Feature Anti-Bacterial,Anti-Slip,Breathable,Eco-Friendly,Quick Dry,Snagging Resistance,Sweat-Absorbent. Type man socks

USD 0.50

  • follow us on