Self Service Bill Payment Kiosk Of Professional Kiosk Supplier

Price US $1000-2500. Minimum Order 2 Sets. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Hongjiali Science & Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Warranty One Year. Color Customer. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name HJL. Model Number HJL-850. Main Components Encrypted Pin Pad


USD 1,000.00USD 1,400.00
Product Details

More details about this product

Price : US $1000-2500
Minimum Order : 2 Sets
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Shenzhen Hongjiali Science & Technology Co., Ltd.
Response Rate :
Warranty : One Year
Color : Customer
Place Of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Brand Name : HJL
Model Number : HJL-850
Main Components : Encrypted Pin Pad
Related Products
P20mm Gorgeous RGB Full Color Outdoor Giant LED Electric Billboard Display

Price US $575-732. Minimum Order 1 Square Meter. Location China (Mainland). Company Focono Optoelectronics Company Limited. Response Rate . Screen Dimension Customized,1280*768mm. Pixels 20mm. Tube Chip Color Full Color. Display Function Video. Usage Outdoor. Material Alloy Aluminum

USD 575.00
Australia Fixed Inward Opening Aluminum Awning Window With Blind

Price US $1500.0. Minimum Order 1 Ton. Location China (Mainland). Company Henan Pal Plastic Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Frame Material Plastic. Opening Pattern Horizontal. Brand Name Crown. Model Number 60mm 65mm 70mm. Place Of Origin Henan,China (Mainland). Material UPVC Frame+glass

USD 1,500.00
10G OM3 48 Core MPO/MTP Fiber Optic HARNESSES CABLES,strictly Followed NTT,GR 326 Standard

Price . Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen DYS Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Number Of Conductors 10. Model Number MPO/MTP. Brand Name DYS. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Fiber Type OS2/OM1/OM2/OM3/OM4. Fiber Count 8/12/24/36/48/72/96/144

USD 0.00
Soft Closing Cabinet Concealed Hydraulic Hinge ,Furniture Hydraulic Clip On Glass Door Hinge

Price US $1-3. Minimum Order 300 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Wenzhou Akada Foreign Trade Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Size 96mm,128mm etc.. Model Number OEM. Brand Name Akada. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Name cabinet hinge. Color SN/ORB etc.

USD 1.00
Best Selling For EU Market Portable DAB Radio FM Radio

Price US $27.99-37.99. Minimum Order 2000 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Modeltime Electronics Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Style Portable. Function DAB Radio,Portable DAB+/DAB/FM Radio. Brand Name OEM. Power Supply Rechargeable Battery Pack. Type FM. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland)

USD 27.99
Professional Factory Made HSS Straight Shank Twist Drill Bits

Price US $0.2-5. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Henan Ferlit Tools Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Place Of Origin Henan,China (Mainland). Use Metal Drilling. Material High Speed Steel. Model Number FT18020624SS. Brand Name FERLIT/OEM. Type Twist Drill Bit

USD 0.20
Power Tools Wood Cutting Saw Good Quality Electric Hand Circular Saws

Price US $16.0-16.5. Minimum Order 1 Set. Location China (Mainland). Company Jining Yucheng Mechanical Equipment Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Place Of Origin Shandong,China (Mainland). Saw Type Miter Saw. Rated Input Power 1380W. Weight 4kg. Brand Name Yucheng. Max Cutting Width 920mm

USD 16.00
Classy Laptop Motherboard For DELL 15R 3531 ZBW00 LA B481P CN 0Y3PXH 0Y3PXH N3530 Processor DDR3L

Price US $40-120. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Weixinzhiyuan Trade Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Socket Type Onboard CPU. Graphics Card Type Integrated. Memory Type DDR3. Brand Name For DELL. Fsb Ht MHz. Form Factor ATX

USD 40.00
200Mbps Powerline Adapters With AC Pass Through, Powerline Ethernet Adapter,PL500A1 Powerline Adapter

Price US $15-35. Minimum Order 3000 Sets. Location China (Mainland). Company Winstars Technology Limited. Response Rate . Color white. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Model Number WS-PL500A1. Brand Name WINSTARS

USD 15.00

  • follow us on