Short Cycle Lamination Production Line/mdf Laminating Machine /Hot Press MDF Press Flooring Press

Price US $50000-100000. Minimum Order 1 Set. Location China (Mainland). Company Wuxi Qiangtong Machinery Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 80.0%. Weight Approx.34. Pressure 14000KN. Certification ISO9001 CE. Voltage 380V. Place Of Origin Jiangsu,China (Mainland). Condition New


USD 50,000.00USD 70,000.00
Product Details

More details about this product

Price : US $50000-100000
Minimum Order : 1 Set
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Wuxi Qiangtong Machinery Co., Ltd.
Response Rate : 80.0%
Weight : Approx.34
Pressure : 14000KN
Certification : ISO9001 CE
Voltage : 380V
Place Of Origin : Jiangsu,China (Mainland)
Condition : New
Related Products
Fiber Optic Heat Shrink

Price US $0.1-0.15. Minimum Order 1000 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Union Polymer Material Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 30.0%. Color transparent. Place Of Origin Liaoning,China (Mainland). Brand Name UPM. Model Number JTSP

USD 0.10
2016 Hot Sale Joysee Manufacturers Company Branded Mono Design Metal Optical Glasses Custom Shot Frame For Men

Price US $4-7. Minimum Order 6 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Wenzhou Joysee Eyewear Company Ltd.. Response Rate 92.0%. Frame Color Gun/Silver. Frame Material Stainless. Usage Optical Frames. Face Shape Match All Face Shape. Certificate CE/FDA. Style Fashion

USD 4.00
SEERONDO Our Company Want Distributor Glasses Frame Optical Women Metal Eyeglasses

Price US $4.2-4.5. Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Wenzhou Seerondo Eyewear Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 75.0%. Frame Color Black,Dark Brown,Light Brown,Custom Available. Frame Material Metal. Usage For wearing,with prescription lens. Face Shape Match Round,Heart,All Face Shape Match. Certificate CE, FDA. Size 53-16-135

USD 4.20
Full Telecommunication Companies 12port SC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Panels

Price US $14.0. Minimum Order 50 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Spring Optical Communication Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 84.4%. Material Metal Material. Color Light Grey. Size 1UX482X305. Place Of Origin CN;GUA,Guangdong, China (Mainland). Brand Name SPRING. Model Number Fiber Distribution Frame/FDF

USD 14.00
Outdoor Cable Self Supporting Fiber Optic Cable GYXTC8Y Fiber Optic Cable Company

Price . Minimum Order 3000 Meters. Location China (Mainland). Company Guangdong Aucas Network Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 87.3%. Application telecommunication. Fiber Type Single Mode or multimode. Weight 97~400kg/km. Operating Temperature -40~+70Celsiur. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name AUCAS

USD 0.00
Plastic Fiber Optic Network Switch Companies

Price . Minimum Order 1 Set. Location China (Mainland). Company Jiangxi Daishing POF Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 70.3%. Application networking. Certification ISO9001. Fiber Type POF 2.2mm*2. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name daishing. Interface Type optolock self-clamping

USD 0.00
Fiber Outdoor Cables Loose Tube Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable Best Fiber Optic Cable Companies

Price US $0.01-0.1. Minimum Order 200 Meters. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Jixiang Tengfei Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 74.7%. Color black or white. Fiber Type G652D ,50/125, 62.5/125.... Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name Tengfei. Model Number TF-1011-OUT. Style FTTH 1 core fiber optic cable

USD 0.01
GYTA53 G652D 48 Core Optical Fiber Cable,fiber Optic Company

Price . Minimum Order 1 Kilometer. Location China (Mainland). Company Sichuan Yuantong Communication Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 52.2%. Application Aerial, conduit, underground. Certificate ISO9001 TLC ROHS. Fiber Type G652D. Fiber single mode. Place Of Origin Sichuan,China (Mainland). Brand Name Yuantong Communication

USD 0.00
Fiber Outdoor Patchcords / Optical Patch Cord Jumper Company For Network Solution

Price US $0.1-10. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen HJ3-W Technology Inc.. Response Rate 25.0%. Application FTTH, CATV. Certificate RoSH, ISO.... Connector Type LC, SC, ST, FC, E2000, MU, MTRJ, MPO.... Mode Singlemode, Multimode. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name OEM/HJ3W

USD 0.10

  • follow us on