Z88606C Autumn Printed Fleeces Kids Jeans

Price US $6.5-19.99. Minimum Order 5 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shanghai Choza Industrial Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 83.1%. Product Type Jeans. Technics Plain Dyed. Place Of Origin Anhui,China (Mainland). Size 90--140Cm,90-130Cm(2-7YEAR OLD). Material Denim. Age Group Children


USD 6.50USD 9.10
Product Details

More details about this product

Price : US $6.5-19.99
Minimum Order : 5 Pieces
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Shanghai Choza Industrial Co., Ltd.
Response Rate : 83.1%
Product Type : Jeans
Technics : Plain Dyed
Place Of Origin : Anhui,China (Mainland)
Size : 90--140Cm,90-130Cm(2-7YEAR OLD)
Material : Denim
Age Group : Children
Related Products
Narrow Band High Speed Wireless Transceiver Long Range

Price . Minimum Order 2 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Friendcom Technology Development Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name OEM/ODM. Model Number FC-221FM

USD 0.00
5W 10Km VHF RF Module RS232 RS485 TTL Data Transceiver For AMR POS

Price US $148.0-150.0. Minimum Order 2 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Yishi Electronic Technology Development Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 61.1%. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name YiShi, OEM available. Model Number T86

USD 148.00
New DVI Optical Transceiver With Bidirectional Data

Price . Minimum Order 1 Pair. Location China (Mainland). Company Beijing Hcstcom Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 50.0%. Model Number HC3611. Brand Name Hcstcom. Place Of Origin Beijing,China (Mainland). Warranty 3 years. Name New DVI optical transceiver with bidirectional data. Certicification CE, FCC

USD 0.00
OEM 4 Channel Media Transceiver And Converter With Data

Price US $1-150. Minimum Order 1 Pair. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen E-Linkchina Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 95.7%. Model Number LNK-AHD Series. Brand Name E-link. Place Of Origin CN;GUA,Guangdong, China (Mainland). Wavelength 1310nm/1550nm. Fiber FC, Single Mode Single Fiber. Brand E-link

USD 1.00
10G Base 10KM 1310nm Shortwave SM DDM Transceiver 10g Sfp+ Lr

Price . Minimum Order 2 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen FTTX Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 50.0%. Model Number SFP+ LR Transceiver. Brand Name FTTX. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength 850nm--1610NM,DWDMITU. Distance 150M--80KM. Certificate RoHS,UL,SGS,UKAS,CE,FCC

USD 0.00
DVI Fiber Optic Transceiver Support OEM

Price . Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Optical Network Video Technologies (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 78.6%. Model Number ONVT/RDVI1D1A1E-S. Brand Name ONV. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Connector Type 1 VGA &1 Audio &1 data&1Ethernet RJ45 port. Power Supply AC and DC voltage 220V / 110V-48V, + 24V, + 12V, optional. Warranty One year warranty, life time maintaince

USD 0.00
Rich OEM Experience Video Converter 8 Channel Low Cost Fiber Optic Transceiver With Long Range Extender

Price US $41.7-64.1. Minimum Order 1 Pair. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen HongRui Optical Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 94.0%. Type long range video transmitter receiver. Model Number HRDV-8VZ1DF-20. Brand Name Hong Rui. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Application Video / Audio / Data / Ethernet/ Phone signal. Video Bandwidth 10MHz.

USD 41.70
2 Channels Digital Fiber Optical Video Transceiver (Transmitter+Receiver) (2 CH Video + 1 Data + Ethernet)

Price . Minimum Order 1 Pair. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen FH-Net Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 92.3%. Model Number FHC6000. Brand Name FH-NET. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Warranty 3 years. Brand FH-NET. Offer OEM/ODM customized,Buyer Label

USD 0.00
ZKTEL DUAL FIBER SFP FP 1310 PIN 10km 2.5G LC DATE RATE 2.5G DUAL FIBER TRANSCEIVER

Price US $12-16. Minimum Order 1 Unit. Location China (Mainland). Company Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 70.0%. Model Number ZD5B104-ACL. Brand Name ZKTEL. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Wavelength Can be customerized. Distance 40km. Connector LC

USD 12.00

  • follow us on